Main information about car part 1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE A60624

Producer 1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE
Number A60624
Group Air Filter
Description Air Filter
Air filter; Cap, fuel tank; Фильтр Fiaam
Cross numbers ALCO FILTER MD536
BOSCH 1457432139
BOSCH 9451730730
CHAMPION W236
CLEAN FILTERS MA147
CROSLAND 9096
FIAT 4434958
FIAT 4446000
FIAT 4446001
FIAT 4446002
FIAT 4446003
FIAT 4446004
FIAT 5930572
FILTRON AR293
FRAM CA4498
GMC 93892082
KNECHT LX481
MAHLE FILTER LX481
MECAFILTER EL3529
MOTORCRAFT EFA425
OPEL 93892082
PUROLATOR A43357
QUINTON HAZELL WA6470
SOFIMA S4260A
SOGEFIPRO FL6628
TECNOCAR A624
TEHO ILM273
TJ FILTERS B244
TJ FILTERS B248
UFI 2790400

Car models which 1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE A60624 is suitable for

FIAT
REGATA saloon 1983-1990

Analogue spare parts of 1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE A60624

1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE Air Filter
ACDELCO Air Filter
ALCO FILTER Air Filter
BOSCH Air Filter
BOSCH Air Filter
BOSCH Air Filter
CHAMPION Air Filter
CHAMPION Air Filter
CHAMPION Air Filter
CLEAN FILTERS Air Filter
CLEAN FILTERS Air Filter
COMLINE Air Filter
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS Air Filter
CROSLAND Air Filter
EP Air filter
EP Air filter
FIAAM Air Filter
FIAT Air Filter
FIAT Air Filter
FIAT Air Filter
FIAT Air Filter
FIAT Air Filter
FIAT Air Filter
FIAT Air Filter
FIL FILTER Air Filter
FILTRON Air Filter
FILTRON Air Filter
FRAM Air Filter
GMC Air Filter
KAGER Air Filter
KNECHT Air Filter
KNECHT Air Filter
LANCIA Air Filter
LANCIA Air Filter
LANCIA Air Filter
LANCIA Air Filter
LANCIA Air Filter
LANCIA Air Filter
MAGNETI MARELLI Air Filter
MAGNETI MARELLI Air Filter
MAHLE Air Filter
MAHLE Air Filter
MAHLE FILTER Air Filter
MAHLE ORIGINAL Air Filter
MANN-FILTER Air Filter
MECAFILTER Air Filter
MOTAQUIP Air Filter
MOTORCRAFT Air Filter
MULLER FILTER Air Filter
MULLER FILTER Air Filter
OPEL Air Filter
OPEN PARTS Air Filter
OPEN PARTS Air Filter
OPTIMAL Air Filter
POLCAR Фильтр Fiaam
PURFLUX Air Filter
PUROLATOR Air Filter
QUINTON HAZELL Air Filter
QUINTON HAZELL Air Filter
QUINTON HAZELL Air Filter
SOFIMA Air Filter
SOGEFIPRO Air Filter
STELLOX Air Filter
STELLOX Air Filter
TECNOCAR Air Filter
TECNOCAR Air Filter
TEHO Air Filter
TJ FILTERS Air Filter
TJ FILTERS Air Filter
UFI Air Filter
UNIFLUX FILTERS Air Filter
UNIFLUX FILTERS Air Filter
VALEO Cap, fuel tank
WILMINK GROUP Air Filter
WIX FILTERS Air Filter

PartInfo.org - Free catalogue of auto parts     Complaint & Feedback