Main information about car part 1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE A60633

Producer 1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE
Number A60633
Group Air Filter
Description Air Filter
Fuel filter; Link, wheel suspension
Cross numbers ACDELCO PC30
ALCO FILTER MD004
BALDWIN PA2063
BOSCH 1457429913
BOSCH 1457429913850
BOSCH 1457432104
BOSCH 9457222980
CARELLO 49421000
CHAMP AF128
CHAMP AR142
CHAMPION W171
CLEAN FILTERS MA134A
COOPERS AG349
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FL6240
CROSLAND 874
DONIT FILTER 413053
ELOFIC EXA1117
FILTRON AR3472
FORD 1475519
FORD 5001106
FORD 5004749
FORD 5009224
FORD 5014766
FORD 5017010
FORD 860X9601AMA
FORD A780X9601ABA
FORD A810X9601LA
FORD A850X9601FA
FRAD 29460220
FRAM CA2646
GIF FILTER GA386
GUD FILTERS AG349
INNOCENTI 38242327
INNOCENTI 458235
LAUTRETTE EL3880
LUCAS CAV 8279
MAHLE FILTER LX167
MANN-FILTER C2233
MISFAT R715
MOTORCRAFT EFA005
MOTORCRAFT EFA403
P.B.R. AI3001
PBR AI3001
PURFLUX A527
PUROLATOR A37064
PUROLATOR MFP591A
QUINTON HAZELL QAF58
SOFIMA S3360A
TECNOCAR A633
TEHO 2098
TEHO 98
TJ FILTERS B58
UFI 2771500
UNIPART GFE1008
WIX FILTERS 42154
WIX FILTERS WA6515

Car models which 1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE A60633 is suitable for

AUSTIN
1000-Series MK II special design 1970-1974
AUSTIN
MINI hatchback 1958-1993
AUSTIN
ALLEGRO Hatchback hatchback 1973-1983
AUSTIN
ALLEGRO Estate estate 1975-1982
ROVER
MINI hatchback 1991-2000

Analogue spare parts of 1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE A60633

ACDELCO Air Filter
ALCO FILTER Air Filter
ALCO FILTER Air Filter
BALDWIN Air Filter
BOSCH Air Filter
BOSCH Air Filter
BOSCH Air Filter
BOSCH Air Filter
CARELLO Air Filter
CHAMP Air Filter
CHAMP Air Filter
CHAMPION Air Filter
CLEAN FILTERS Air Filter
COMLINE Air Filter
COMLINE Air Filter
COMLINE Air Filter
COOPERS Air Filter
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS Air Filter
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS Air Filter
CROSLAND Air Filter
DONIT FILTER Air Filter
ELOFIC Air Filter
FILTRON Air Filter
FILTRON Air Filter
FORD Air Filter
FORD Air Filter
FORD Air Filter
FORD Air Filter
FORD Air Filter
FORD Air Filter
FORD Air Filter
FORD Air Filter
FORD Air Filter
FORD Air Filter
FRAD Air Filter
FRAM Air Filter
FRAM Air Filter
GIF FILTER Air Filter
GUD FILTERS Air Filter
INNOCENTI Air Filter
INNOCENTI Air Filter
JP GROUP Air Filter
KLAXCAR FRANCE Air Filter
KNECHT Air Filter
KNECHT Air Filter
KOLBENSCHMIDT Air Filter
LAUTRETTE Air Filter
LUCAS CAV Air Filter
MAGNETI MARELLI Air Filter
MAGNETI MARELLI Air Filter
MAHLE Air Filter
MAHLE Air Filter
MAHLE FILTER Air Filter
MAHLE ORIGINAL Air Filter
MANN-FILTER Air Filter
MECAFILTER Air Filter
MECAFILTER Air Filter
MECAFILTER Air Filter
MISFAT Air Filter
MOTORCRAFT Air Filter
MOTORCRAFT Air Filter
MULLER FILTER Air Filter
OPEN PARTS Air Filter
OPTIMAL Air Filter
P.B.R. Air Filter
PBR Air Filter
PURFLUX Air Filter
PURFLUX Air Filter
PUROLATOR Air Filter
PUROLATOR Air Filter
QUINTON HAZELL Air Filter
SCT GERMANY Air Filter
SOFIMA Air Filter
TECNOCAR Air Filter
TEHO Air Filter
TEHO Fuel filter
TJ FILTERS Air Filter
UFI Air Filter
UNICO FILTER Air Filter
UNIFLUX FILTERS Air Filter
UNIPART Air Filter
VAICO Link, wheel suspension
WILMINK GROUP Air Filter
WIX FILTERS Air Filter
WIX FILTERS Air Filter
WIX FILTERS Air Filter

PartInfo.org - Free catalogue of auto parts     Complaint & Feedback