Main information about car part A.B.S. 220393

Producer A.B.S.
Number 220393
Group Ball Joint
Description Ball Joint
; Alternator; Cable, parking brake; Starter
Cross numbers BOSCH 0001208422
BOSCH 0986013620
BOSCH 0986013621
DELCO REMY 318026112
DELCO REMY DRS3620
DUCELLIER 534056
FIAT 46231550
FIAT 5991832
FIAT 7589411
FRIESEN 8013620
FRIMATEC 1835
HELLA 726141001
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 42013620
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS 42013620
HOLGER CRISTIANSEN CS393
KROSS 0608050393R
LOMBARDINI SS680
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRS526
MAGNETI MARELLI 063221538
MAGNETI MARELLI 063221539
MAGNETI MARELLI 063221639
MAGNETI MARELLI 063221731
MAGNETI MARELLI 063223532010
MAGNETI MARELLI 943221430
MAGNETI MARELLI 943221538
MAGNETI MARELLI 943221539
SPIDAN 1257
TRW LRS526
VALEO 432651
VALEO 433328
VALEO VS227

Analogue spare parts of A.B.S. 220393

ARTEC Starter
ATL AUTOTECHNIK Starter
BENDIX Cable, parking brake
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
CEVAM Starter
CV PSH Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DUCELLIER Starter
EAI Starter
EAI Starter
EAI Starter
ELSTOCK Starter
EUROTEC Starter
FARCOM Starter
FIAT Starter
FIAT Starter
FIAT Starter
FRIESEN Starter
FRIMATEC Starter
HC-PARTS Starter
HELLA Starter
HELLA Starter
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS Alternator
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS Starter
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS Starter
HOLGER CRISTIANSEN Starter
KROSS Starter
LAUBER Starter
LOMBARDINI Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MD REBUILT
MEYLE Ball Joint
NIPPARTS Ball Joint
PRESTOLITE ELECTRIC Starter
QUINTON HAZELL Starter
SNRA Starter
SPIDAN Starter
TRW Starter
VALEO Starter
VALEO Starter
VALEO Starter

The other parts with the same number "220393"

ERA 220393 Starter
LAUBER 22.0393 Starter
MESSMER 220393 Starter
SCANIA 220393 Spring
ATE 220393 Brake Caliper
JAPCAR 220393 Gasket Set, rocker cover
OE 220393 Brake Caliper

PartInfo.org - Free catalogue of auto parts     Complaint & Feedback