Main information about car part A.B.S. 220396

Producer A.B.S.
Number 220396
Group Ball Joint
Description Ball Joint
; Expansion Valve, air conditioning; Radiator Hose; Starter; coolant hose
Cross numbers 4MAX 0608050396R
AUDI 171121611B
BLUE PRINT ADM58610
BOSCH 0986014800
BOSCH 9000082021
BOSCH 9000082081
BOSCH 9009082040
BOSCH EFR12V08KW
DELCO REMY DRS4800
DELCO REMY DRS4803
FIAT 4443494
FIAT 46231530
FIAT 7501995
FIAT 75019950
FIAT 75550430
FIAT 77550430
FRIESEN 8014800
HELLA 726144001
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 42220901
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS 42220901
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4863004
HOLGER CRISTIANSEN CS396
JAPANPARTS BJ314
KIA 0K71034510
LOMBARDINI SS999
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRS450
MAGNETI MARELLI 063220901
MAGNETI MARELLI 063220931010
MAGNETI MARELLI 63220931
MAGNETI MARELLI 943220931
MEYLE 35160100019
OCAP 0404577
SIDEM 81181
SPIDAN 1437
SPIDAN 57536
TRW LRS450
VAG 171121611B
VALEO 433346

Car models which A.B.S. 220396 is suitable for

KIA
K2700 flatbed / chassis 1999-...
KIA
BONGO Flatbed / Chassis flatbed / chassis 2003-...

Analogue spare parts of A.B.S. 220396

4MAX Starter
ALANKO Ball Joint
ARTEC Starter
ARTEC Starter
ASHIKA Ball Joint
ASHUKI Ball Joint
ASMETAL Ball Joint
ATL AUTOTECHNIK Starter
AUDI Radiator Hose
AUTO AIR GLOUCESTER Expansion Valve, air conditioning
BLUE PRINT Ball Joint
BORG & BECK Ball Joint
BORG & BECK Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
CV PSH Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DITAS Ball Joint
ELSTOCK Starter
ERA Starter
EUROTEC Starter
FARCOM Starter
FEBI BILSTEIN Ball Joint
FIAT Starter
FIAT Starter
FIAT Starter
FIAT Starter
FIAT Starter
FIAT Starter
FIRST LINE Ball Joint
FRIESEN Starter
HC-PARTS Starter
HELLA Starter
HELLA Starter
HELLA Starter
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS Starter
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS Starter
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS Ball Joint
HOLGER CRISTIANSEN Starter
JAPANPARTS Ball Joint
JAPKO Ball Joint
JP GROUP Ball Joint
KAGER Ball Joint
KAVO PARTS Ball Joint
KIA Ball Joint
LAUBER Starter
LAUBER Starter
LOMBARDINI Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Ball Joint
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MD REBUILT
MDR Ball Joint
MEYLE Ball Joint
NIPPARTS Ball Joint
OCAP Ball Joint
PATRON Ball Joint
QUINTON HAZELL Starter
RIW Ball Joint
SIDEM Ball Joint
SPIDAN Starter
SPIDAN Ball Joint
SWAG Ball Joint
TRW Ball Joint
TRW Starter
VAG coolant hose
VALEO Starter

The other parts with the same number "220396"

ERA 220396 Starter
LAUBER 22.0396 Starter
MESSMER 220396 Starter
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 220396 Radiator Hose
NPS 220396 Ball Joint
ATE 220396 Brake Caliper
QUINTON HAZELL 220396 Starter
OE 220396 Brake Caliper
ALBION 220396 Ball Joint
IMPERGOM 220396 Handset connective

PartInfo.org - Free catalogue of auto parts     Complaint & Feedback