Main information about car part AES 12.130.011

Producer AES
Number 12.130.011 / 12130011
Group Starter
Description Starter
Freewheel Gear, starter; Pinion, starter; Solenoid Switch, starter
Cross numbers BOSCH 0001112007
BOSCH 0001112019
BOSCH 0001112029
BOSCH 0001112041
BOSCH 0001116003
BOSCH 0986013850
BOSCH 0986013851
BOSCH 0986016930
BOSCH 0986017930
CEVAM 3418
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 580298
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5802A0
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5802AO
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5802C2
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5802C9
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5802CR
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5802E7
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5802E8
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5802EP
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5802F1
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5802M9
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5802N0
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5802N2
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5802N3
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5802P8
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5802Q1
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5802Q7
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5802Q9
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5802R3
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5802R4
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5802Y3
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 91508664
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 9150866480
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 91536242
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 95155198
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 95624960
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 95667752
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 95667753
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 96028857
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 96052193
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 96087192
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 96093132
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 9609313280
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 9618725080
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 9626261480
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 9633292480
CV PSH 220008093
DAF 1613850
DELCO REMY DRS3108
DELCO REMY DRS3118
DELCO REMY DRS3545
DELCO REMY DRS3689
DELCO REMY DRS3850
DRI 300010092
DUCELLIER 534054
DUCELLIER 534054A
DUCELLIER 534055
ELSTOCK 251028
ELSTOCK 251225
ELSTOCK 251254
ELSTOCK 251281
ELSTOCK 251466
ELSTOCK 252022
ELSTOCK 252209
ELSTOCK 253083
ELSTOCK 253655
ELSTOCK 254123
EUROTEC 11013850
FORD 3960404
FRIESEN 8013850
HC-PARTS CS1111
HC-PARTS CS390
HC-PARTS CS581
HC-PARTS CS621
HELLA 8EA726138001
HELLA 8EA726205001
HELLA 8EA730191001
HELLA 8EA737537001
LETRIKA 11130328
LETRIKA 11130398
LETRIKA 11130529
LETRIKA 11130556
LETRIKA 11139404
LETRIKA AZD2107
LETRIKA AZD2119
LETRIKA AZD3515
LETRIKA AZE1212
LETRIKA AZE1502
LETRIKA AZE1507
LETRIKA AZE1521
LETRIKA AZE1523
LETRIKA IS0529
LETRIKA IS1216
LETRIKA IS9404
LUCAS CAV LRS00592
LUCAS CAV LRS00671
LUCAS CAV LRS00737
LUCAS CAV LRS02106
LUCAS CAV LRS592
LUCAS CAV LRS671
LUCAS CAV LRS737
LUCAS CAV LRT00128
LUCAS CAV LRT00197
LUCAS CAV LRT128
LUCAS CAV LRT197
MAGNETI MARELLI 943251136
MAGNETI MARELLI MSN2029
MAGNETI MARELLI MSR378
MAGNETI MARELLI MSR5007
MAGNETI MARELLI MSR5315
MITSUBISHI M2T13081
MITSUBISHI M3T40371
OPEL 97530824
QH BENELUX S23460
QUINTON HAZELL FRS160
SPIDAN 1249
SPIDAN SP1249
SPIDAN SP4065
SPIDAN SP4083
SPIDAN SP4566
VALEO 432575
VALEO 432576
VALEO 432591
VALEO 432598
VALEO 432623
VALEO 433311
VALEO 436062
VALEO 436090
VALEO 438093
VALEO 455748
VALEO 455946
VALEO 455955
VALEO 455962
VALEO 534054B
VALEO 534054C
VALEO 534054D
VALEO 534054M
VALEO 534055A
VALEO 534055B
VALEO 534055C
VALEO 534055E
VALEO 726000
VALEO 726011
VALEO 726022
VALEO D6G3
VALEO D6RA10
VALEO D6RA100
VALEO D6RA20
VALEO D6RA37
VALEO D6RA5
VALEO D6RA51
VALEO D6RA511
VALEO D6RA57
VALEO D6RA571
VALEO D6RA572
VALEO D6RA9
VALEO D7E16
VALEO D7E2
VALEO D7E23
VALEO D7E25
VALEO D7E5
VALEO D7E7
VALEO D7E71
VALEO ND108
VALEO ND110
VALEO ND131
VALEO TS8E2
VALEO VS236
VALEO VS272

Analogue spare parts of AES 12.130.011

ATL AUTOTECHNIK Starter
BORG & BECK Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BTS TURBO Starter
BTS TURBO Starter
CEVAM Starter
CITROEN/PEUGEOT Starter
CITROEN/PEUGEOT Starter
CITROEN/PEUGEOT Starter
CITROEN/PEUGEOT Starter
CITROEN/PEUGEOT Starter
CITROEN/PEUGEOT Starter
CITROEN/PEUGEOT Starter
CITROEN/PEUGEOT Starter
CITROEN/PEUGEOT Starter
CITROEN/PEUGEOT Starter
CITROEN/PEUGEOT Starter
CITROEN/PEUGEOT Starter
CITROEN/PEUGEOT Starter
CITROEN/PEUGEOT Starter
CITROEN/PEUGEOT Starter
CITROEN/PEUGEOT Starter
CITROEN/PEUGEOT Starter
CITROEN/PEUGEOT Starter
CITROEN/PEUGEOT Starter
CITROEN/PEUGEOT Starter
CITROEN/PEUGEOT Starter
CITROEN/PEUGEOT Starter
CITROEN/PEUGEOT Starter
CITROEN/PEUGEOT Starter
CITROEN/PEUGEOT Starter
CITROEN/PEUGEOT Starter
CITROEN/PEUGEOT Starter
CITROEN/PEUGEOT Starter
CITROEN/PEUGEOT Starter
CITROEN/PEUGEOT Starter
CITROEN/PEUGEOT Starter
CITROEN/PEUGEOT Solenoid Switch, starter
CITROEN/PEUGEOT Starter
CITROEN/PEUGEOT Starter
CITROEN/PEUGEOT Starter
CITROEN/PEUGEOT Starter
CV PSH Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DAF Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
EAI Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
ELSTOCK Starter
ERA Starter
ERA Freewheel Gear, starter
EUROTEC Starter
FARCOM Starter
FORD Starter
FRIESEN Starter
HC-PARTS Starter
HELLA Starter
HELLA Starter
HELLA Starter
HELLA Starter
HELLA Starter
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS Starter
HOFFER Pinion, starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAHLE ORIGINAL Starter
MAHLE ORIGINAL Starter
MAXGEAR Starter
MAXGEAR Starter
MAXGEAR Starter
MAXGEAR Starter
MEAT & DORIA Pinion, starter
MESSMER Starter
MITSUBISHI Starter
MITSUBISHI Starter
OPEL Starter
PRESTOLITE ELECTRIC Starter
QUINTON HAZELL Starter
SNRA Starter
SPIDAN Starter
VALEO Starter
VALEO Starter
VALEO Starter

The other parts with the same number "12130011"

LETRIKA 12130011 Starter

PartInfo.org - Free catalogue of auto parts     Complaint & Feedback