Main information about car part ATL AUTOTECHNIK A 10 970

Producer ATL AUTOTECHNIK
Number A 10 970 / A10970
Group Starter
Description Starter
Armature, starter; Bushing, starter shaft; Field Winding, starter; Freewheel Gear, starter; Solenoid Switch, starter
Cross numbers BOSCH 0001360013
BOSCH 0001360050
BOSCH 0001368070
BOSCH 0001368304
BOSCH 0001368306
BOSCH 0986010970
BOSCH 0986010971
DAF 1516786R
DELCO REMY 19024246
DELCO REMY 19024280
DELCO REMY DRS0970
EDR 910970
ELSTOCK 450412
ELSTOCK 451320
EUROTEC 11010970
FRIESEN 8810970
HELLA 8EA730178001
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 42010970
HOLGER CRISTIANSEN CS608
LETRIKA 0598
LETRIKA IS0598
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRS00633
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRS02152
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRS633
MAN 00025841036
MAN 81262011190
MAN 81262019013
MAN A5000559254
PARIS-RHONE D11E122
PARIS-RHONE D11E99
RENAULT 00025841036
RENAULT 0025841044
RENAULT 25841044
RENAULT 5000559254
RENAULT 5000791211
RENAULT 5001014221
RENAULT 5010090370
RENAULT 5010090683
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000049125
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000137323
RENAULT TRUCKS 5010306413
SAVIEM 0258410361
SAVIEM 5000559254
SAVIEM 89262016005
TTV 910970
TTV TA910970
VALEO 436096

Car models which ATL AUTOTECHNIK A 10 970 is suitable for

RENAULT TRUCKS
Manager 1991-1996
RENAULT TRUCKS
Maxter 1992-1997
RENAULT TRUCKS
C 1982-1998
RENAULT TRUCKS
G 1982-1991
RENAULT TRUCKS
Midliner 1983-2000

Analogue spare parts of ATL AUTOTECHNIK A 10 970

ALANKO Starter
AUTOTEAM Starter
AUTOTEAM Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
CASCO Armature, starter
CASCO Armature, starter
CASCO Field Winding, starter
CASCO Field Winding, starter
CASCO Starter
CASCO Starter
CASCO Starter
CEVAM Starter
CEVAM Starter
CV PSH Starter
DAF Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DRI Starter
EAI Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
ELSTOCK Starter
ELSTOCK Starter
ERA Starter
ERA Bushing, starter shaft
ERA Freewheel Gear, starter
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
EUROTEC Starter
FARCOM Starter
FRIESEN Starter
HC-CARGO Starter
HELLA Starter
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS Starter
HOLGER CRISTIANSEN Starter
KAGER Starter
LETRIKA Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAN Starter
MAN Starter
MAN Starter
MAN Starter
MESSMER Starter
PARIS-RHONE Starter
PARIS-RHONE Starter
PIM Starter
PRESTOLITE ELECTRIC Starter
PRESTOLITE ELECTRIC Starter
QUINTON HAZELL Starter
RENAULT Starter
RENAULT Starter
RENAULT Starter
RENAULT Starter
RENAULT Starter
RENAULT Starter
RENAULT Starter
RENAULT Starter
RENAULT Starter
RENAULT Starter
RENAULT TRUCKS Starter
RENAULT TRUCKS Starter
RENAULT TRUCKS Starter
SANDO Starter
SANDO Starter
SANDO Starter
SANDO Field Winding, starter
SANDO Armature, starter
SANDO Field Winding, starter
SAVIEM Starter
SAVIEM Starter
SAVIEM Starter
SNRA Starter
TTV Starter
TTV Starter
VALEO Starter
WAIGLOBAL Starter

The other parts with the same number "A10970"

DELTA A10970 Starter

PartInfo.org - Free catalogue of auto parts     Complaint & Feedback