Main information about car part BLUE PRINT ADT312522

Producer BLUE PRINT
Number ADT312522
Group Starter
Description Starter
Gasket, exhaust pipe
Cross numbers AD KUHNER 20912
AD KUHNER 20913
AES ATS237
AES ATS326
AINDE CGB53139
ALANKO 440546
ALANKO 440573
ARTEC 48212416
ARTEC 48212607
AS-PL S6052
ASHIKA 003T237
ASHIKA 003T326
ASHUKI 15631012
ASHUKI T10222
ATL AUTOTECHNIK A18760
ATL AUTOTECHNIK A20620
AUTOELECTRO AES1281
AUTOTEAM SDN122A
AUTOTEAM SDN142A
BORG & BECK BST2198
BOSCH 0986018761
BOSCH 0986020621
BOSCH 0986JR0335
CASCO CST40122AS
CASCO CST40142AS
CASCO CST40142GS
CEVAM 9597
CV PSH 190544132
DA SILVA 041023
DA SILVA 041024
DA SILVA D041023
DA SILVA D041024
DELCO REMY DRS3637
DELCO REMY DRS3638
DRI 335204132
DRI 335206132
EAI 11742
EAI 11966
ELSTOCK 253139
ELSTOCK 253197
EUROTEC 11040256
EUROTEC 11040655
FARCOM 104364
FARCOM 105370
FRIESEN 8052289
HC-CARGO 111463
HC-CARGO 111550
HC-PARTS JS912
HC-PARTS JS913
HELLA 8EA737113001
HELLA 8EA737114001
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5212089
JAPANPARTS MTT237
JAPANPARTS MTT326
JAPKO 3T237
JAPKO 3T326
LAUBER 220912
LAUBER 220913
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRS02113
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRT00181
MAGNETI MARELLI 600000169810
MAGNETI MARELLI 944280522890
NIPPARTS J5212089
NIPPARTS J5212101
NPS T521A67
POWERMAX 8212416
POWERMAX 88212416
POWERMAX 88212607
PRESTOLITE ELECTRIC 20510181
SANDO 6040122
SANDO 60401220
SANDO 6040142
SANDO 60401420
SANDO 60401421
SNRA TO9034
SNRA TO9049
SPIDAN 4324
SPIDAN 4325
TOYOTA 2810074140
TOYOTA 2810074200
TOYOTA 2810074250
UNIPOINT F042S00178
VALEO 458620
WAIGLOBAL 17534N

Car models which BLUE PRINT ADT312522 is suitable for

TOYOTA
CAMRY saloon 1991-1997
TOYOTA
PICNIC mpv 1996-2001
TOYOTA
AVENSIS saloon 1997-2003
TOYOTA
AVENSIS Station Wagon estate 1997-2003
TOYOTA
CAMRY saloon 1996-2001
TOYOTA
AVENSIS Liftback hatchback 1997-2003
TOYOTA
NADIA mpv 1998-2003
TOYOTA
CALDINA estate 1987-1997
TOYOTA
CORONA PREMIO Saloon saloon 1996-2001

Analogue spare parts of BLUE PRINT ADT312522

AD KUHNER Starter
AD KUHNER Starter
AD KUHNER Starter
ALANKO Starter
ALANKO Starter
ALANKO Starter
ARTEC Starter
ARTEC Starter
ASHIKA Starter
ASHIKA Starter
ASHUKI Starter
AUTOTEAM Starter
BLUE PRINT Starter
BLUE PRINT Starter
BLUE PRINT Starter
BLUE PRINT Starter
BLUE PRINT Starter
BLUE PRINT Starter
BLUE PRINT Starter
BLUE PRINT Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
CASCO Starter
CASCO Starter
CASCO Starter
CV PSH Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DENSO Starter
DENSO Starter
DENSO Starter
DENSO Starter
DENSO Starter
DENSO Starter
DENSO Starter
DENSO Starter
DRI Starter
DRI Starter
EAI Starter
EAI Starter
ELSTOCK Starter
ELSTOCK Starter
EUROTEC Starter
EUROTEC Starter
FA1 Gasket, exhaust pipe
FARCOM Starter
FARCOM Starter
FRIESEN Starter
HC-CARGO Starter
HC-CARGO Starter
HELLA Starter
HELLA Starter
HELLA Starter
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS Starter
JAPKO Starter
JAPKO Starter
KAVO PARTS Starter
LAUBER Starter
LAUBER Starter
LAUBER Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
POWERMAX Starter
POWERMAX Starter
POWERMAX Starter
PRESTOLITE ELECTRIC Starter
SANDO Starter
SANDO Starter
SANDO Starter
SANDO Starter
SANDO Starter
SPIDAN Starter
SPIDAN Starter
TOYOTA Starter
TOYOTA Starter
TOYOTA Starter
VALEO Starter
WAIGLOBAL Starter
WAIGLOBAL Starter

PartInfo.org - Free catalogue of auto parts     Complaint & Feedback