Main information about car part COFLE 10.0384

Producer COFLE
Number 10.0384 / 100384
Group Accelerator Cable
Description Accelerator Cable
RIC LINKA GAZU RENAULT MASTER 2.4D-2.5D
Cross numbers RENAULT 5000387157
RENAULT 5000387500
RENAULT 5000388317
RENAULT 5000388318
RENAULT 5000388319
RENAULT 5000388320
RENAULT 5000394242
RENAULT 5000394950
RENAULT 6001001468
RENAULT 7700544065

Car models which COFLE 10.0384 is suitable for

RENAULT
5 hatchback 1972-1985
RENAULT
MASTER I Box box 1980-1998
RENAULT
MASTER I Flatbed / Chassis flatbed / chassis 1980-1998
RENAULT
MASTER I Bus bus 1980-1998

Analogue spare parts of COFLE 10.0384

BENDIX Accelerator Cable
BROVEX-NELSON Accelerator Cable
CABOR Accelerator Cable
CABOR Accelerator Cable
CABOR Accelerator Cable
CABOR Accelerator Cable
CEF Accelerator Cable
CEF Accelerator Cable
CEF Accelerator Cable
CEF Accelerator Cable
KAGER Accelerator Cable
KAGER Accelerator Cable
KAGER Accelerator Cable
KAGER Accelerator Cable
KAGER Accelerator Cable
KAWE Accelerator Cable
KAWE Accelerator Cable
KAWE Accelerator Cable
KAWE Accelerator Cable
LECOY Accelerator Cable
LECOY Accelerator Cable
MALO Accelerator Cable
MALO Accelerator Cable
PEX Accelerator Cable
REMKAFLEX Accelerator Cable
RENAULT Accelerator Cable
RENAULT Accelerator Cable
RENAULT Accelerator Cable
RENAULT Accelerator Cable
RENAULT Accelerator Cable
RENAULT Accelerator Cable
RENAULT Accelerator Cable
RENAULT Accelerator Cable
RENAULT Accelerator Cable
RENAULT Accelerator Cable
RIK RIC LINKA GAZU RENAULT MASTER 2.4D-2.5D
SPIDAN Accelerator Cable
TRISCAN Accelerator Cable

The other parts with the same number "100384"

CABOR 10.0384 Accelerator Cable
STATIM 100.384 Clutch Kit
ERNST 100384 Exhaust System
SACHS 100 384 Shock Absorber
AUTOGAMMA 100384 Radiator, engine cooling
DOGA 100384 Window Winder
EFEL 100384 Rectifier, alternator
METZGER 100384 Accelerator Cable
VAICO 100384 Hydraulic Filter Set, automatic transmission
AURADIA 100384 Radiator, engine cooling
SNRA 100384 Drive Shaft
SAMPA 100384 Radiator Hose
SERA 100384 Drive Shaft
OPEL 100384 SHELL, ASSY., BODY, RHD
AIRSTAL 100384 SHELL, ASSY., BODY, RHD

PartInfo.org - Free catalogue of auto parts     Complaint & Feedback