Main information about car part DENSO 1280008990

Producer DENSO
Number 1280008990
Description Starter
Armature, starter; End Silencer; Freewheel Gear, starter; Holder, carbon brushes; Solenoid Switch, starter
Cross numbers BOSCH 0001107027
BOSCH 0001112012
BOSCH 0001112016
BOSCH 0001112033
BOSCH 0001112037
BOSCH 0001113003
BOSCH 0001113005
BOSCH 0001113009
BOSCH 0001114014
BOSCH 0001114020
BOSCH 0986013290
BOSCH 0986018230
BOSCH 9000333118
BOSCH 9000333119
BOSCH DMR12V09KW
BOSCH DMR12V10KW
BOSCH EF12V085KW
DELCO REMY 319012102
DELCO REMY 319013102
DELCO REMY 319024102
DELCO REMY 319025102
DELCO REMY DRS0300
DELCO REMY DRS0390
DELCO REMY DRS3196
DELCO REMY DRS3205
DELCO REMY DRS3270
DELCO REMY DRS3280
DELCO REMY DRS3564
DELCO REMY DRS3565
DELCO REMY DRS8230
DENSO 1280002670
DENSO 1280002790
DENSO 1280003740
DENSO 1280003741
DENSO 1280004230
DENSO 1280008650
DENSO 1280008690
DENSO 1280008990
DENSO 2280001540
FORD 85AB11000BA
FORD 86AB11000FA
FORD 86AB11000JA
FORD 86AB11000RA
FORD 86AB11000SA
FORD 86AB11000TA
FORD 86AB11000VA
FORD 89FB11000AA
FORD 89FB11000BA
FORD 89FB11000CA
FORD 91AB11000BA
FORD 91AB11000BJ
FORD 91AB11000CA
FORD 91AB11000CB
FORD 91AB11000DA
FORD 91AB11000EA
FORD 91AB11000IA
FORD 91AB11000JA
FORD 91AB11000JB
FORD 91AB11000KA
FORD 91AB11000KB
FORD 91AB11000LA
FORD 91AX11000KB
FORD 92AB11000AA
FORD 92AB11000CA
FORD 92AB11000JA
FORD 92AB11000KA
FORD R92AX11000JB
FRIESEN 8013270
FRIESEN 8013280
FRIESEN 8013290
HELLA 726216001
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS 42013280
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS 42114014
KROSS 0608050592R
KROSS 0986013270
KROSS HCCS592
LOMBARDINI SS194
LOMBARDINI SS195
LOMBARDINI SS371
LOMBARDINI SS848
LOMBARDINI SS849
LUCAS ELECTRICAL 26587
LUCAS ELECTRICAL 26600
LUCAS ELECTRICAL 26601
LUCAS ELECTRICAL 26678
LUCAS ELECTRICAL 26679
LUCAS ELECTRICAL 27006
LUCAS ELECTRICAL 27014
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRS544
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRS675
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRS756
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRS757
MAGNETI MARELLI 063227014010
MAGNETI MARELLI 943251689010
PRESTOLITE ELECTRIC 66925335
VALEO 433347
VALEO 455661
VALEO 455904
VALEO VS123
VALEO VS138
VALEO VS263
VALEO VS264

Analogue spare parts of DENSO 1280008990

AD KUHNER Starter
AES Starter
AES Starter
AINDE Starter
ALANKO Starter
ARTEC Starter
AS-PL Starter
ATL AUTOTECHNIK Starter
AUTOELECTRO Starter
BORG & BECK Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
CASCO Armature, starter
CASCO Starter
CEVAM Starter
CV PSH Starter
CV PSH Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DENSO Starter
DENSO Starter
DENSO Starter
DENSO Starter
DENSO Starter
DENSO Starter
DENSO Starter
DENSO Starter
DRI Starter
EAI Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
ELSTOCK Starter
ERA Freewheel Gear, starter
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
ERA Holder, carbon brushes
EUROTEC Starter
FARCOM Starter
FORD Starter
FORD Starter
FORD Starter
FORD Starter
FORD Starter
FRIESEN Starter
FRIESEN Starter
FRIESEN Starter
HC-CARGO Starter
HC-PARTS Starter
HELLA Starter
HELLA Starter
HELLA Starter
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS Starter
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS Starter
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS Starter
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS Starter
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS Starter
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS Starter
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS Starter
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS Starter
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS Starter
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS Starter
JP GROUP Starter
JP GROUP Starter
KLARIUS End Silencer
KROSS Starter
KROSS Starter
KROSS Starter
LAUBER Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAHLE ORIGINAL Starter
MAXGEAR Starter
MAXGEAR Starter
POWERMAX Starter
PRESTOLITE ELECTRIC Starter
PRESTOLITE ELECTRIC Starter
QUINTON HAZELL Starter
QUINTON HAZELL Starter
RENAULT Starter
RENAULT Starter
SNRA Starter
SPIDAN Starter
UNIPOINT Starter
VALEO Starter
VALEO Starter
VALEO Starter
VALEO Starter
VALEO Starter
VALEO Starter
VALEO Starter
VEMO Starter
WAIGLOBAL Starter
WAIGLOBAL Starter

The other parts with the same number "1280008990"

ERA BENELUX 1280008990 Starter
AS-PL 1280008990 Carbon Brush, starter
FORD 1280008990 Starter

PartInfo.org - Free catalogue of auto parts     Complaint & Feedback