Main information about car part ELRING 704.270

Producer ELRING
Number 704.270 / 704270
Group Gasket, cylinder head
Description Gasket, cylinder head
Cross numbers AJUSA 10073100
GLASER H5081000
GLASER H5081001
GLASER H5081002
GLASER H5081003
GOETZE 3002771500
IVECO 4707319
IVECO 4757274
IVECO 4845364
PAYEN AY020
PAYEN BD840
REINZ 613399000
VICTOR REINZ 613399000

Car models which ELRING 704.270 is suitable for

FIAT
90 Serie 1984-1994
FIAT
1000 Serie 1972-1984
FIAT
Series 120 1979-1986
FIAT
Series 140 1978-1986
IVECO
M 1982-1992
IVECO
P/PA 1979-1993
NEW HOLLAND
Series 90 1993-...

Analogue spare parts of ELRING 704.270

AJUSA Gasket, cylinder head
BGA Gasket, cylinder head
GLASER Gasket, cylinder head
GLASER Gasket, cylinder head
GLASER Gasket, cylinder head
GLASER Gasket, cylinder head
GLASER Gasket, cylinder head
GLASER Gasket, cylinder head
GLASER Gasket, cylinder head
GLASER Gasket, cylinder head
GLASER Gasket, cylinder head
GOETZE Gasket, cylinder head
GOETZE Gasket, cylinder head
IVECO Gasket, cylinder head
IVECO Gasket, cylinder head
IVECO Gasket, cylinder head
OE Gasket, cylinder head
PAYEN Gasket, cylinder head
PAYEN Gasket, cylinder head
REINZ Gasket, cylinder head
REINZ Gasket, cylinder head
VICTOR REINZ Gasket, cylinder head
VICTOR REINZ Gasket, cylinder head
VICTOR REINZ Gasket, cylinder head
WILMINK GROUP Gasket, cylinder head
WILMINK GROUP Gasket, cylinder head
WILMINK GROUP Gasket, cylinder head
WILMINK GROUP Gasket, cylinder head
WILMINK GROUP Gasket, cylinder head
WILMINK GROUP Gasket, cylinder head

The other parts with the same number "704270"

USN 704270 Exhaust System

PartInfo.org - Free catalogue of auto parts     Complaint & Feedback