Main information about car part ERA 227178

Producer ERA
Number 227178
Group Solenoid Switch, starter
Description Solenoid Switch, starter
Freewheel Gear, starter; Holder, carbon brushes; Pinion, starter; Relay, starter; Starter
Cross numbers BOSCH 0001107005
BOSCH 0001107006
BOSCH 0001108043
BOSCH 0001108044
BOSCH 0001108059
BOSCH 0001108060
BOSCH 0001108096
BOSCH 0001108097
BOSCH 0001110014
BOSCH 0001110015
BOSCH 0001110031
BOSCH 0001110032
BOSCH 0001110057
BOSCH 0001110058
BOSCH 0001110061
BOSCH 0001110062
BOSCH 0001110069
BOSCH 0001110070
BOSCH 0001112010
BOSCH 0001112011
BOSCH 0001124005
BOSCH 0001124006
BOSCH 0001125001
BOSCH 0001125031
BOSCH 0001208224
BOSCH 0001208411
BOSCH 0001208412
BOSCH 0331303070
ERA 0001107005
ERA 0001107006
ERA 0001108043
ERA 0001108044
ERA 0001108059
ERA 0001108060
ERA 0001108096
ERA 0001108097
ERA 0001110014
ERA 0001110015
ERA 0001110031
ERA 0001110032
ERA 0001110057
ERA 0001110058
ERA 0001110061
ERA 0001110062
ERA 0001110069
ERA 0001110070
ERA 0001112010
ERA 0001112011
ERA 0001124005
ERA 0001124006
ERA 0001125001
ERA 0001125031
ERA 0001208224
ERA 0001208411
ERA 0001208412
ERA 02B911023B
ERA 02B911023D
ERA 02B911023L
ERA 227178A
ERA 227178B
ERA 227178HQ
ERA 2573
ERA ZM2573
HC-CARGO 132827
HOLGER CRISTIANSEN 132827

Car models which ERA 227178 is suitable for

VOLKSWAGEN
TRANSPORTER IV Bus bus 1990-2003
VOLKSWAGEN
TRANSPORTER IV Box box 1990-2003
VOLKSWAGEN
TRANSPORTER IV Flatbed / Chassis flatbed / chassis 1990-2003

Analogue spare parts of ERA 227178

AINDE Solenoid Switch, starter
ALANKO Solenoid Switch, starter
AS-PL Solenoid Switch, starter
AS-PL Solenoid Switch, starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Freewheel Gear, starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Freewheel Gear, starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Solenoid Switch, starter
BOSCH Starter
BTS TURBO Starter
CEVAM Starter
CV PSH Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DELCO REMY Solenoid Switch, starter
DELCO REMY Starter
EAI Starter
ELSTOCK Starter
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
ERA Freewheel Gear, starter
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
ERA Holder, carbon brushes
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
EUROTEC Starter
FARCOM Starter
FRIESEN Starter
HC-CARGO Solenoid Switch, starter
HELLA Starter
HELLA Starter
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS Starter
HOFFER Solenoid Switch, starter
HOFFER Solenoid Switch, starter
HOFFER Pinion, starter
HOLGER CRISTIANSEN Solenoid Switch, starter
LAUBER Solenoid Switch, starter
LAUBER Solenoid Switch, starter
LAUBER Relay, starter
LAUBER Solenoid Switch, starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAXGEAR Starter
MEAT & DORIA Solenoid Switch, starter
MEAT & DORIA Solenoid Switch, starter
MEAT & DORIA Pinion, starter
POWERMAX Solenoid Switch, starter
POWERMAX Solenoid Switch, starter
QUINTON HAZELL Starter
SPIDAN Starter
VALEO Starter
WAIGLOBAL Solenoid Switch, starter

PartInfo.org - Free catalogue of auto parts     Complaint & Feedback