Main information about car part ERA 233040

Producer ERA
Number 233040
Group Carbon Brush, starter
Description Carbon Brush, starter
Armature, starter; Bushing, starter shaft; Field Winding, starter; Freewheel Gear, starter; Holder, carbon brushes; Solenoid Switch, starter; Starter
Cross numbers AS-PL BSX96
BOSCH 0001359002
BOSCH 0001359003
BOSCH 0001359008
BOSCH 0001359010
BOSCH 0001359014
BOSCH 0001359016
BOSCH 0001359020
BOSCH 0001359023
BOSCH 0001359025
BOSCH 0001359027
BOSCH 0001359030
BOSCH 0001359031
BOSCH 0001359032
BOSCH 0001359033
BOSCH 0001359035
BOSCH 0001359041
BOSCH 0001359045
BOSCH 0001359051
BOSCH 0001359053
BOSCH 0001359054
BOSCH 0001359055
BOSCH 0001359057
BOSCH 0001359058
BOSCH 0001359059
BOSCH 0001359060
BOSCH 0001359061
BOSCH 0001359062
BOSCH 0001359063
BOSCH 0001359064
BOSCH 0001359065
BOSCH 0001359066
BOSCH 0001359067
BOSCH 0001359068
BOSCH 0001359069
BOSCH 0001359071
BOSCH 0001359072
BOSCH 0001359075
BOSCH 0001359076
BOSCH 0001359077
BOSCH 0001359081
BOSCH 0001359082
BOSCH 0001359083
BOSCH 0001359086
BOSCH 0001359087
BOSCH 0001359088
BOSCH 0001359089
BOSCH 0001359090
BOSCH 0001359091
BOSCH 0001359092
BOSCH 0001359094
BOSCH 0001359095
BOSCH 0001359097
BOSCH 0001359098
BOSCH 0001359099
BOSCH 0001359100
BOSCH 0001359101
BOSCH 0001359102
BOSCH 0001359104
BOSCH 0001359105
BOSCH 0001359109
BOSCH 0001359110
BOSCH 0001359112
BOSCH 0001359117
BOSCH 0001359118
BOSCH 0001359119
BOSCH 0001359122
BOSCH 0001359124
BOSCH 0001365004
BOSCH 0001365006
BOSCH 0001365007
BOSCH 0001365008
BOSCH 2007014050
BOSCH 2007014052
BOSCH 2007014056
BOSCH 2007014064
BOSCH 2007014566
HC-CARGO BSX964
LETRIKA 16905226
LETRIKA 16905392

Car models which ERA 233040 is suitable for

DEUTZ-FAHR
DX 1978-1995
FENDT
Farmer 1958-1996
IVECO
MK 1983-1991
VOLVO
F 4 1975-1986

Analogue spare parts of ERA 233040

AD KUHNER Starter
ALANKO Starter
ALANKO Starter
ARTEC Starter
AUTOTEAM Starter
AUTOTEAM Starter
AUTOTEAM Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Bushing, starter shaft
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Bushing, starter shaft
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BTS TURBO Starter
BTS TURBO Starter
CASCO Armature, starter
CASCO Armature, starter
CASCO Field Winding, starter
CASCO Field Winding, starter
CASCO Starter
CASCO Starter
CASCO Starter
CASCO Starter
CASCO Starter
CEVAM Starter
CV PSH Starter
CV PSH Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DRI Starter
ELSTOCK Starter
ERA Freewheel Gear, starter
ERA Freewheel Gear, starter
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
FARCOM Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
SANDO Starter
SANDO Starter
SANDO Starter
SANDO Starter
SANDO Starter
SANDO Armature, starter
SANDO Field Winding, starter
SANDO Armature, starter
SANDO Field Winding, starter
VALEO Starter
WAIGLOBAL Holder, carbon brushes

The other parts with the same number "233040"

ELRING 233.040 Gasket Set, cylinder head
TRISCAN 233040 Brake Disc

PartInfo.org - Free catalogue of auto parts     Complaint & Feedback