Main information about car part LPR C0079A

Producer LPR
Number C0079A
Group Accelerator Cable
Description Accelerator Cable
Accelerator Cable; Accelerator Cable; Bumper; Gas Spring, boot; Gas Spring, cap; Gas rope; Tross gas
Cross numbers CITROEN 1629F9
CITROEN 75492151
CITROEN 75492153
CITROEN 75492623
CITROEN 754926234
CITROEN 95492970
CITROEN 95495730
CITROEN 95496078
CITROEN 95496079
CITROEN 95496127
CITROEN 95496467
CITROEN 95605660
CITROEN 95612286
CITROEN 95636402
CITROEN 95636403
CITROEN 95638604
CITROEN 96016639
CITROEN 96016640
CITROEN 96016641
CITROEN 96080638
COFLE 101171
PEUGEOT 162901
PEUGEOT 162902
PEUGEOT 162909
PEUGEOT 162930
PEUGEOT 162934
PEUGEOT 162939
PEUGEOT 162946
PEUGEOT 162963
PEUGEOT 162966
PEUGEOT 162972
PEUGEOT 1629F9
PEUGEOT 163096
PEUGEOT 163099
PEUGEOT 192917
PEUGEOT 192928
PEUGEOT 192932
PEUGEOT 192955
PEUGEOT 192957
SAMKO C0079A
TRISCAN 814038317

Car models which LPR C0079A is suitable for

CITROEN
LNA hatchback 1976-1986
CITROEN
VISA hatchback 1978-1991
CITROEN
C3 I hatchback 2002-...
CITROEN
C2 hatchback 2003-...
PEUGEOT
205 II hatchback 1987-1998
PEUGEOT
309 I hatchback 1985-1989
PEUGEOT
405 I Break estate 1987-1992
PEUGEOT
405 I saloon 1987-1993
PEUGEOT
106 II hatchback 1996-...

Analogue spare parts of LPR C0079A

A.B.S. Accelerator Cable
A.B.S. Accelerator Cable
A.B.S. Accelerator Cable
ADRIAUTO Gas rope
BENDIX Accelerator Cable
BROVEX-NELSON Accelerator Cable
BROVEX-NELSON Accelerator Cable
CABOR Accelerator Cable
CABOR Accelerator Cable
CAUTEX Accelerator Cable
CEF Accelerator Cable
CITROEN Accelerator Cable
CITROEN Accelerator Cable
CITROEN Accelerator Cable
CITROEN Accelerator Cable
CITROEN Accelerator Cable
CITROEN Accelerator Cable
CITROEN Accelerator Cable
CITROEN Accelerator Cable
CITROEN Accelerator Cable
CITROEN Accelerator Cable
CITROEN Accelerator Cable
CITROEN Accelerator Cable
CITROEN Accelerator Cable
CITROEN Accelerator Cable
CITROEN Accelerator Cable
CITROEN Accelerator Cable
CITROEN Accelerator Cable
CITROEN Accelerator Cable
CITROEN Accelerator Cable
CITROEN Accelerator Cable
COFLE Accelerator Cable
DOGA Gas Spring, cap
EP Tross gas
KAGER Accelerator Cable
KAGER Accelerator Cable
KAWE Accelerator Cable
LECOY Accelerator Cable
LECOY Accelerator Cable
LPR Accelerator Cable
LPR Accelerator Cable
LPR Accelerator Cable
LPR Accelerator Cable
LPR Accelerator Cable
MALO Accelerator Cable
PEUGEOT Accelerator Cable
PEUGEOT Accelerator Cable
PEUGEOT Accelerator Cable
PEUGEOT Accelerator Cable
PEUGEOT Accelerator Cable
PEUGEOT Accelerator Cable
PEUGEOT Accelerator Cable
PEUGEOT Accelerator Cable
PEUGEOT Accelerator Cable
PEUGEOT Accelerator Cable
PEUGEOT Accelerator Cable; Accelerator Cable
PEUGEOT Accelerator Cable
PEUGEOT Accelerator Cable
PEUGEOT Accelerator Cable
PEUGEOT Accelerator Cable
PEUGEOT Accelerator Cable
PEUGEOT Accelerator Cable
PEUGEOT Accelerator Cable
PEX Accelerator Cable
PEX Accelerator Cable
PEX Accelerator Cable
QUINTON HAZELL Accelerator Cable; Accelerator Cable
QUINTON HAZELL Accelerator Cable; Accelerator Cable
REMKAFLEX Accelerator Cable
REMKAFLEX Accelerator Cable
SAMKO Accelerator Cable
SEIM Accelerator Cable
SEIM Accelerator Cable
SOMORA Bumper
SPIDAN Accelerator Cable
SPIDAN Accelerator Cable
TOPRAN Gas Spring, boot
TRISCAN Accelerator Cable
TRISCAN Accelerator Cable
TRISCAN Accelerator Cable
VAICO Gas Spring, boot

The other parts with the same number "C0079A"

SAMKO C0079A Accelerator Cable

PartInfo.org - Free catalogue of auto parts     Complaint & Feedback