Main information about car part MAGNETI MARELLI 063103025010

Producer MAGNETI MARELLI
Number 063103025010
Group Starter
Description Starter
Cross numbers BOSCH 0986019291
BOSCH 0986023740
DELCO REMY DRS0193
DELCO REMY DRS3816
DELCO REMY DRS3978
DENSO DSN578
DENSO N578
DRI 318204082
ELSTOCK 253096
EUROTEC 11019290
EUROTEC 11090023
FARCOM 104778
FARCOM 106857
FIAT 46548654
FIAT 46740242
FIAT 46763529
FIAT 46774417
FIAT 51833880
FIAT 55195030
FIAT 63101015
HC-PARTS CS1192
HC-PARTS CS800
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 42114903
LAUBER 221192
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRS01586
MAGNETI MARELLI 63103025
MAGNETI MARELLI MSN927
TRISCAN 22318087092

Car models which MAGNETI MARELLI 063103025010 is suitable for

FIAT
BRAVA hatchback 1995-2003
FIAT
BRAVO I hatchback 1995-2001
FIAT
PALIO hatchback 1996-...
FIAT
PALIO Weekend estate 1996-...
FIAT
SEICENTO hatchback 1998-2010
FIAT
PUNTO hatchback 1999-...
FIAT
SIENA saloon 1996-2009
LANCIA
Y hatchback 1995-2003

Analogue spare parts of MAGNETI MARELLI 063103025010

AD KUHNER Starter
AD KUHNER Starter
AINDE Starter
ALANKO Starter
ATL AUTOTECHNIK Starter
AUTOELECTRO Starter
AUTOTEAM Starter
AUTOTEAM Starter
AUTOTEAM Starter
AUTOTEAM Starter
AUTOTEAM Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
CASCO Starter
CASCO Starter
CASCO Starter
CASCO Starter
CASCO Starter
CASCO Starter
CASCO Starter
CASCO Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DENSO Starter
DENSO Starter
DRI Starter
EAI Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
ELSTOCK Starter
ERA Starter
ERA BENELUX Starter
EUROTEC Starter
EUROTEC Starter
FARCOM Starter
FARCOM Starter
FIAT Starter
FIAT Starter
FIAT Starter
FIAT Starter
FIAT Starter
FIAT Starter
FIAT Starter
HC-PARTS Starter
HC-PARTS Starter
HELLA Starter
HELLA Starter
HELLA Starter
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS Starter
LAUBER Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAPCO Starter
MD REBUILT
MESSMER Starter
SANDO Starter
SANDO Starter
SANDO Starter
SANDO Starter
SANDO Starter
SANDO Starter
SANDO Starter
SNRA Starter
TRISCAN Starter
VALEO Starter
VEMO Starter

The other parts with the same number "063103025010"

AS-PL 063103025010 Armature, starter

PartInfo.org - Free catalogue of auto parts     Complaint & Feedback