Main information about car part MESSMER 220072

Producer MESSMER
Number 220072
Group Starter
Description Starter
Cross numbers AD KUHNER 10396
AD KUHNER 10396B
AD KUHNER 10396D
AD KUHNER 10396H
AD KUHNER 10396M
AD KUHNER 10396V
BOSCH 0986014800
CASCO CST30129
CASCO CST30129AS
CASCO CST30129ES
CASCO CST30129GS
CASCO CST30129OS
CASCO CST30129RS
DELCO REMY DRS4803
ERA 220072A
ERA 220072B
ERA 220072HQ
ERA 220072R
FIAT 4350064
FIAT 4443493
FIAT 4443494
FIAT 4623153
FIAT 46231530
FIAT 5969105
FIAT 7501995
FIAT 75019950
FIAT 7755043
FIAT 77550430
HC-PARTS CS396
HELLA 8EA726144001
KAGER 720059
MAGNETI MARELLI 063220931010
MAGNETI MARELLI 63220931
MAGNETI MARELLI MSN296
MARLIN 63220901
MARLIN 63220931
MARLIN 943220931

Car models which MESSMER 220072 is suitable for

FIAT
127 hatchback 1971-1986
FIAT
FIORINO box 1977-1987
FIAT
FIORINO Box box 1988-...
FIAT
FIORINO box 1980-1993
FIAT
UNO hatchback 1983-2006
FIAT
DUNA saloon 1987-1991
FIAT
DUNA Weekend estate 1987-1991
FIAT
FIORINO Pick up pickup 1977-1988

Analogue spare parts of MESSMER 220072

AD KUHNER Starter
AD KUHNER Starter
AD KUHNER Starter
AD KUHNER Starter
AD KUHNER Starter
AD KUHNER Starter
ARTEC Starter
ATL AUTOTECHNIK Starter
AUTOTEAM Starter
BOSCH Starter
BTS TURBO Starter
CASCO Starter
CASCO Starter
CASCO Starter
CASCO Starter
CASCO Starter
CASCO Starter
CV PSH Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DRI Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
ELSTOCK Starter
ERA Starter
ERA Starter
ERA Starter
ERA Starter
ERA Starter
ERA Starter
EUROTEC Starter
FARCOM Starter
FIAT Starter
FIAT Starter
FIAT Starter
FIAT Starter
FIAT Starter
FIAT Starter
FIAT Starter
FIAT Starter
FIAT Starter
FIAT Starter
FRIESEN Starter
HC-PARTS Starter
HELLA Starter
HELLA Starter
KAGER Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MARLIN Starter
MARLIN Starter
MARLIN Starter
MD REBUILT
MD REBUILT
QUINTON HAZELL Starter
SANDO Starter
SANDO Starter
SPIDAN Starter
VALEO Starter

The other parts with the same number "220072"

ERA 220072 Starter
LAUBER 22.0072 Starter
A.B.S. 220072 Ball Joint
EUROFILTER 220072 Secondary Air Filter
PEX 220072 Master Cylinder, brakes
VAICO 220072 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
TESH 220072 Front Silencer
ATE 220072 Brake Caliper

PartInfo.org - Free catalogue of auto parts     Complaint & Feedback