Main information about car part SPIDAN 1073

Producer SPIDAN
Number 1073
Group Starter
Description Starter
End Silencer
Cross numbers BOSCH 0986012090
DELCO REMY DRS2091
ELSTOCK 250181
ELSTOCK 251115
ELSTOCK 25181
HC-PARTS JS302
HITACHI S114103
HITACHI S114170B
HITACHI S114170E
HITACHI S114174
LUCAS LRS00188
LUCAS LRS01151
MITSUBISHI M3T10672
MITSUBISHI M3T20681
MITSUBISHI MEA070
MITSUBISHI MEA071
MITSUBISHI MEA0711
MITSUBISHI MQJ1R
MITSUBISHI MQJ2R
NISSAN 2330021000
NISSAN 2330021005
NISSAN 2330021006
NISSAN 2330021007
NISSAN 2330021008
NISSAN 2330021009
NISSAN 2330021010
NISSAN 2330021015
NISSAN 2330021016
NISSAN 2330021017
NISSAN 2330078503
NISSAN 2330078504
NISSAN 2330078505
NISSAN 2330080100
NISSAN 23300S0500
NISSAN 23300S0510
NISSAN 23300U0100
NISSAN 23300U0101
NISSAN 23300U0102
NISSAN 23300U0110
NISSAN 23300U0111
NISSAN 23300U0112
NISSAN 23300U0113
VALEO 455565
VALEO VS210

Car models which SPIDAN 1073 is suitable for

NISSAN
LAUREL saloon 1981-1985
NISSAN
BLUEBIRD saloon 1980-1983
NISSAN
BLUEBIRD Traveller estate 1980-1986
NISSAN
DATSUN 160 J saloon 1973-1983
NISSAN
DATSUN 140 J saloon 1973-1977
NISSAN
BLUEBIRD Saloon saloon 1980-1986
NISSAN
BLUEBIRD saloon 1971-1980

Analogue spare parts of SPIDAN 1073

4MAX Starter
AD KUHNER Starter
AES Starter
ALANKO Starter
ASHIKA Starter
ASHIKA Starter
ATL AUTOTECHNIK Starter
AUTOELECTRO Starter
BLUE PRINT Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
EAI Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
ELSTOCK Starter
ELSTOCK Starter
ELSTOCK Starter
EUROTEC Starter
FARCOM Starter
FARCOM Starter
FIAT-HITACHI Starter
FIAT-HITACHI Starter
FIAT-HITACHI Starter
FIAT-HITACHI Starter
FIAT-HITACHI Starter
FRIESEN Starter
HC-CARGO Starter
HC-PARTS Starter
HELLA Starter
HELLA Starter
HELLA Starter
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS Starter
HITACHI Starter
HITACHI Starter
HITACHI Starter
HITACHI Starter
JAPANPARTS Starter
JAPANPARTS Starter
JAPKO Starter
JAPKO Starter
KLARIUS End Silencer
LAUBER Starter
LAUBER Starter
LAUBER Starter
LUCAS Starter
LUCAS Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MITSUBISHI Starter
MITSUBISHI Starter
MITSUBISHI Starter
MITSUBISHI Starter
MITSUBISHI Starter
MITSUBISHI Starter
MITSUBISHI Starter
NISSAN Starter
NISSAN Starter
NISSAN Starter
NISSAN Starter
NISSAN Starter
NISSAN Starter
NISSAN Starter
NISSAN Starter
NISSAN Starter
NISSAN Starter
NISSAN Starter
NISSAN Starter
NISSAN Starter
NISSAN Starter
NISSAN Starter
NISSAN Starter
NISSAN Starter
NISSAN Starter
NISSAN Starter
NISSAN Starter
NISSAN Starter
NISSAN Starter
NISSAN Starter
NPS Starter
TRW Starter
VALEO Starter
VALEO Starter

The other parts with the same number "1073"

OSVAT 1073 Inlet Valve
CEVAM 1073 Bellow, drive shaft
DELPHI 1073 Brake Shoe Set
EBERSPACHER 10_73 Exhaust System
A.B.S. 1073 Master Cylinder, brakes
LPR 1073 Master Cylinder, brakes
FARE SA 1073 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bushing
MGA 1073 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
LIQUI MOLY 1073 Engine Oil; Engine Oil; Manual Transmission Oil; Transfer Case Oil
BREMS.-U.KUPPL.TEILE 1073 Brake Caliper
INTERVALVES 1073 Inlet Valve
HP (ZEBRA) 1073 Brake Shoe Set
UNIPART 1073 Wheel Bearing Kit
SCHAEFFLER GRUPPE 1073 Wheel Bearing Kit
SANDEN 1073 Compressor, air conditioning
MEFEX 1073 Exhaust Pipe
BREMI 1073 Contact Breaker, distributor
HAGUS 1073 Mirror Glass, outside mirror
KAWE 1073 Brake Shoe Set
FIRST LINE 1073 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
OJD (QUICK BRAKE) 1073 Accessory Kit, disc brake pads
PEX 1073 Accessory Kit, disc brake pads
NRF 1073 Core, radiator
BRAKE ENGINEERING 1073 Brake Caliper
SIMER 1073 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
EKG 1073 Drive Shaft
FEBI BILSTEIN 1073 Water Pump
QH BENELUX 1073 Brake Shoe Set
ZARA 1073 Exhaust Pipe
ERA 1073 Freewheel Gear, starter
INTERMOTOR 1073 Inlet Valve
CAR 1073 Brake Disc
HK 1073 Wheel Bearing Kit
AUGER 1073 Anti-roll Bar Bushing Kit
KWP 1073 Water Pump
HELLA 1073 Starter
BOSCH 1073 Starter
BERU 1073 Ignition Cable Kit
OSRAM 1073
HANS PRIES 1073 Package of brake blocks
OE 1073 Pulley, alternator
PROCODIS FRANCE 10.73 Timing Belt Kit
HP 1073 Package of brake blocks
BRIDGESTONE 1073 Bridgestone Dueler H/P Sport 255/60 R17 106V
AP 1073 Brake Shoe Set
FA1 1073 Anti-roll Bar Bushing Kit
SUPLEX 1073 Coil Spring
TOMEX 1073
POLCAR 1073 Package of brake blocks, clasp brake
GENERAL ELECTRIC 1073 ilamp
CONTI P 1073 Belt GRM
ZEN 1073 Bendiksstarter
FEBI 1073 pump of water Audi 80/90/100/200 1.9-2.3; VW Passat 1.9-2.3-88
BIRNER 1073 Metallöler Flex rot 250ml
FARE 1073 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bushing
GT EXHAUST 1073 Exhaust System

PartInfo.org - Free catalogue of auto parts     Complaint & Feedback