Main information about car part SPIDAN 1082

Producer SPIDAN
Number 1082
Group Starter
Description Starter
Cross numbers BOSCH 0986012061
DELCO REMY DRS2061
DENSO 0280000197
DENSO 0280001010
DENSO 0280001011
DENSO 0280001970
DENSO 0280001971
DENSO 0280001972
DENSO 0280001973
DENSO 0280001975
DENSO 0280001976
DENSO 0280003006
DENSO 0280003770
DENSO 0280004810
DENSO 0280004811
DENSO 0280004812
DENSO 0280006820
DENSO 0280006821
DENSO 0280006822
DENSO 0280006823
DENSO 0280007520
DENSO 0280007521
DENSO 0280009010
ELSTOCK 260229
HC-PARTS JS336
LUCAS LRS00250
TOYOTA 2810014014
TOYOTA 2810023010
TOYOTA 2810023011
TOYOTA 2810031020
TOYOTA 2810031021
TOYOTA 2810031022
TOYOTA 2810031030
TOYOTA 2810040010
TOYOTA 2810040011
TOYOTA 2810040012
TOYOTA 2810040013
TOYOTA 2810040014
TOYOTA 2810040015
TOYOTA 2810040100
TOYOTA 2810040110
TOYOTA 2810040120
TOYOTA 2810040130
TOYOTA 2810040140
VALEO 455585
VALEO 455611

Car models which SPIDAN 1082 is suitable for

DAIHATSU
TAFT closed off-road vehicle 1976-1985
TOYOTA
HIACE I Wagon bus 1977-1982
TOYOTA
HIACE I Box box 1977-1983
TOYOTA
IQ hatchback 2008-...

Analogue spare parts of SPIDAN 1082

AD KUHNER Starter
AES Starter
AES Starter
ARTEC Starter
ASHIKA Starter
ASHUKI Starter
ASHUKI Starter
ATL AUTOTECHNIK Starter
AUTOELECTRO Starter
AUTOTEAM Starter
BLUE PRINT Starter
BLUE PRINT Starter
BOSCH Starter
CASCO Starter
CEVAM Starter
CV PSH Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DENSO Starter
DENSO Starter
DENSO Starter
DENSO Starter
DENSO Starter
DENSO Starter
DENSO Starter
DENSO Starter
DENSO Starter
DENSO Starter
DENSO Starter
DENSO Starter
DENSO Starter
DENSO Starter
DENSO Starter
DENSO Starter
DENSO Starter
DENSO Starter
DENSO Starter
DENSO Starter
DENSO Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
ELSTOCK Starter
EUROTEC Starter
FARCOM Starter
HC-CARGO Starter
HC-PARTS Starter
HELLA Starter
JAPANPARTS Starter
JAPKO Starter
LAUBER Starter
LUCAS Starter
TOYOTA Starter
TOYOTA Starter
TOYOTA Starter
TOYOTA Starter
TOYOTA Starter
TOYOTA Starter
TOYOTA Starter
TOYOTA Starter
TOYOTA Starter
TOYOTA Starter
TOYOTA Starter
TOYOTA Starter
TOYOTA Starter
TOYOTA Starter
TOYOTA Starter
TOYOTA Starter
TOYOTA Starter
TOYOTA Starter
VALEO Starter
VALEO Starter
WAIGLOBAL Starter

The other parts with the same number "1082"

LIQUI MOLY 1082 Grease
CEVAM 1082 Bellow, drive shaft
DELPHI 1082 Brake Shoe Set
EBERSPACHER 10_82 Exhaust System
LPR 1082 Master Cylinder, brakes
FARE SA 1082 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bushing
OSVAT 1082 Exhaust Valve
MGA 1082 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
DAF 1082 Vehicle combination paint
AL-KO 1082 Shock Absorber
KLEBER 1082 V-Belt
INTERVALVES 1082 Exhaust Valve
FEBI BILSTEIN 1082 Track Control Arm
MAPCO 1082 Master Cylinder, clutch
INTERMOTOR 1082 Exhaust Valve
AIRTEX 1082 Water Pump
CAR 1082 Brake Disc
A.B.S. 1082 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
FRIMATEC 1082 Starter
MEFEX 1082 Middle Silencer
BOSCH 1082 Contact Breaker, distributor
SUPLEX 1082 Coil Spring
HAGUS 1082 Outside Mirror
DODUCO 1082 Sensor, ignition pulse
PEX 1082 Accessory Kit, disc brake pads
OJD (QUICK BRAKE) 1082 Accessory Kit, disc brake pads
HP (ZEBRA) 1082 Brake Shoe Set
EKG 1082 Drive Shaft
SIMER 1082 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
QH BENELUX 1082 Brake Shoe Set
ERA 1082 Freewheel Gear, starter
FRAP 1082 Ball Joint
HK 1082 Wheel Bearing Kit
BUGATTI 1082 Water Pump
REMSA 1082 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
GIEFFE 1082 Inlet Valve
FIRST LINE 1082 Bearing Bush, stabiliser
HAHN 1082 Link Stabilizer
S.Y.L 1082 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
GLASER 1082 Laying of an exhaust manifold of MV 102
PAPE 1082 Heat Exchanger, interior heating
OE 1082 Timing Belt
BRIDGESTONE 1082 Bridgestone Dueler H/P Sport 255/55 ZR18 109Y
AP 1082 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
FA1 1082 Anti-roll Bar Bushing Kit
AUGER 1082 Bushing, stabilizer
TOMEX 1082
CARGO 1082 Starter rotor
CONTI P 1082 Belt GRM
FARE 1082 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bushing
GT EXHAUST 1082 Exhaust System

PartInfo.org - Free catalogue of auto parts     Complaint & Feedback