Main information about car part SPIDAN 1130

Producer SPIDAN
Number 1130
Group Starter
Description Starter
; Armature, starter; Carbon Brush, starter; End Silencer; Freewheel Gear, starter; Solenoid Switch, starter
Cross numbers BMW 12411266737
BMW 12411269696
BMW 12411271749
BMW 12411272150
BMW 12411352502
BMW 12411352504
BMW 12411715230
BMW 12411717174
BOSCH 0001311042
BOSCH 0001311100
BOSCH 0001311150
BOSCH 0001314025
BOSCH 0001314032
BOSCH 0001314043
BOSCH 0986010630
BOSCH 0986010870
DELCO REMY DRS0870
ELSTOCK 260392
HC-PARTS CS119
LUCAS LRS00352
LUCAS LRS00808
VALEO 436000
VALEO 455681
VALEO D6RA28
VALEO ND124
VALEO VS267

Car models which SPIDAN 1130 is suitable for

BMW
2500-3.3 saloon 1968-1977
BMW
2000-3.2 Coupe coupe 1965-1976
BMW
3 saloon 1975-1984
BMW
3 saloon 1982-1992
BMW
5 saloon 1980-1987
BMW
5 saloon 1972-1981
BMW
6 coupe 1976-1990
BMW
7 saloon 1977-1986
BMW
7 saloon 1986-1994
FORD
CONSUL saloon 1972-1975
FORD
CONSUL Coupe coupe 1972-1975
FORD
CONSUL Turnier estate 1972-1975

Analogue spare parts of SPIDAN 1130

AD KUHNER Starter
AINDE Starter
ALANKO Starter
ALANKO Starter
ARTEC Starter
ARTEC Starter
ATL AUTOTECHNIK Starter
ATL AUTOTECHNIK Starter
AUTOELECTRO Starter
AUTOTEAM Starter
BMW Starter
BMW Starter
BMW Starter
BMW Starter
BMW Starter
BMW Starter
BMW Starter
BMW Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BTS TURBO Starter
CASCO Armature, starter
CASCO Starter
CEVAM Starter
CV PSH Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DRI Starter
EAI Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
ELSTOCK Starter
ERA Freewheel Gear, starter
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
ERA Carbon Brush, starter
EUROTEC Starter
FARCOM Starter
FRIESEN Starter
HC-CARGO Starter
HC-PARTS Starter
HELLA Starter
HELLA Starter
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS Starter
KLARIUS End Silencer
LAUBER Starter
LUCAS Starter
LUCAS Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Solenoid Switch, starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MD REBUILT
MD REBUILT
SANDO Starter
SANDO Armature, starter
SNRA Starter
VALEO Starter
VALEO Starter
VALEO Starter
VALEO Starter
VALEO Starter
VEMO Starter
WAIGLOBAL Starter

The other parts with the same number "1130"

STANDARD 11-30 Ignition Cable
LIQUI MOLY 1130 Engine Oil
CEVAM 1130 Bellow, drive shaft
LPR 1130 Master Cylinder, brakes
RECORD FRANCE 1130 Shock Absorber
AIRTEX 1130 Water Pump
OSVAT 1130 Exhaust Valve
MGA 1130 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
TRUSTING 113.0 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
FRI.TECH. 113.0 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
ROMANIA MAN 1130 Alternator
OPTIBELT 1130 V-Belt
KLEBER 1130 V-Belt
UNIPART 1130 Wheel Bearing Kit
FEBI BILSTEIN 1130 Suspension Kit
DAYCO 1130 V-Belt
CAR 1130 Brake Disc
A.B.S. 1130 Accessory Kit, disc brake pads
TUNGSRAM 1130 Bulb, worklight; Bulb, rear fog light; Bulb, reverse light; Bulb; Bulb, worklight; Bulb, rear fog light; Bulb, reverse light
OJD (QUICK BRAKE) 1130 Accessory Kit, disc brake pads
VALEO 1130 Alternator
BREMI 1130 Contact Breaker, distributor
QUINTON HAZELL 1130 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
REMSA 1130 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
DEX 1130 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
HAGUS 1130 Outside Mirror
ASMET 1130 Exhaust Pipe
BACHMANN 1130 Brake Disc
IPI 1130 Brake Disc
FIRST LINE 1130 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
BOSCH 1130 Contact Breaker, distributor
PEX 1130 Accessory Kit, disc brake pads
VISTEON 1130 Condenser, air conditioning
EKG 1130 Drive Shaft
METALCAUCHO 1130 Bellow, driveshaft
ELECTRO PRECISI 1130 Alternator
FENNO 1130 Middle Silencer
BAHCO 1130 Housing, outside mirror
GIEFFE 1130 Inlet Valve
AS-PL 1130 Bearing
BINDER 1130 ZDERZAK PRZEDNI
AUSTIN 113.0 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
OE 1130 Timing Belt
HANOMAG 113.0 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
SUBARU 1130 Cuvâ„–e Subaru Weiswein (V
SIARR 1130 Trailer Hitch
QUICK BRAKE 1130 Remkompl diskovih galm
TOMEX 1130 Brake blocks rear (17.0mm) BMW 5,7series-88; 318i-325e 82-90 (ATE)
VFM 1130 exhaust system muffler, average
ENZET 1130 Brake hose
CONTI P 1130 Belt GRM
MASTER 1130 Oil Filter
GT EXHAUST 1130 Exhaust System

PartInfo.org - Free catalogue of auto parts     Complaint & Feedback