Main information about car part SPIDAN 1228

Producer SPIDAN
Number 1228
Group Starter
Description Starter
; Freewheel Gear, starter; Master Cylinder, brakes; Solenoid Switch, starter
Cross numbers BOSCH 0001112032
BOSCH 0986014350
BOSCH 0986014351
BOSCH 0986JR0374
BOSCH 9000333121
DELCO REMY DRS3045
ELSTOCK 251261
ELSTOCK 252456
HC-PARTS JS380
LUCAS LRS00605
LUCAS LRS02097
MITSUBISHI M1T72481
MITSUBISHI M1T72481ZC
MITSUBISHI M1T72483
MITSUBISHI M1T72483ZC
MITSUBISHI M3T34781
MITSUBISHI M3T34782
MITSUBISHI M3T38981
MITSUBISHI M3T41781
SUZUKI 3110060A10
SUZUKI 3110060A13
SUZUKI 3110060AC2
SUZUKI 3110082021
SUZUKI 3110083010
SUZUKI 3110083011
SUZUKI 3110083020
SUZUKI 3110083030
SUZUKI 3110083031
SUZUKI 3110083421
SUZUKI 31100A83010
SUZUKI 31100A83031
VALEO 436053
VALEO 455901
VALEO D6RA13
VALEO ND122
VALEO VS333

Car models which SPIDAN 1228 is suitable for

SUZUKI
VITARA closed off-road vehicle 1988-1998
SUZUKI
SAMURAI closed off-road vehicle 1988-2004
SUZUKI
SJ 413 closed off-road vehicle 1984-1990
SUZUKI
X-90 open off-road vehicle 1995-1997
SUZUKI
VITARA Cabrio open off-road vehicle 1988-2002
SUZUKI
JIMNY closed off-road vehicle 1998-...
SUZUKI
GRAND VITARA I closed off-road vehicle 1998-2005
SUZUKI
GRAND VITARA II closed off-road vehicle 2005-2015

Analogue spare parts of SPIDAN 1228

ARTEC Starter
ASHIKA Starter
ASHUKI Starter
ASHUKI Starter
ATL AUTOTECHNIK Starter
ATL AUTOTECHNIK Starter
BLUE PRINT Starter
BLUE PRINT Starter
BLUE PRINT Starter
BORG & BECK Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Solenoid Switch, starter
BOSCH Starter
CASCO Starter
CASCO Starter
CEVAM Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DRI Starter
EAI Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
ELSTOCK Starter
ELSTOCK Starter
ERA Starter
ERA BENELUX Starter
EUROTEC Starter
FARCOM Starter
FRIESEN Starter
HC-CARGO Starter
HC-PARTS Starter
HELLA Starter
HELLA Starter
HELLA Starter
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS Starter
JAPANPARTS Starter
JAPKO Starter
LAUBER Starter
LUCAS Starter
LUCAS Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAXGEAR Starter
MAXGEAR Starter
MD REBUILT
MESSMER Starter
MITSUBISHI Freewheel Gear, starter
MITSUBISHI Starter
MITSUBISHI Starter
MITSUBISHI Freewheel Gear, starter
MITSUBISHI Starter
MITSUBISHI Starter
MITSUBISHI Starter
MITSUBISHI Starter
PEX Master Cylinder, brakes
PRESTOLITE ELECTRIC Starter
PRESTOLITE ELECTRIC Starter
QUINTON HAZELL Starter
SNRA Starter
SUZUKI Starter
SUZUKI Starter
SUZUKI Starter
SUZUKI Starter
SUZUKI Starter
SUZUKI Starter
SUZUKI Starter
SUZUKI Starter
SUZUKI Starter
SUZUKI Starter
SUZUKI Starter
SUZUKI Starter
UNIPOINT Starter
VALEO Starter
VALEO Starter
VALEO Starter
VALEO Starter
VALEO Starter
VALEO Starter
VEMO Starter

The other parts with the same number "1228"

FRAP 1228 Tie Rod Axle Joint
CEVAM 1228 Bellow, drive shaft
NGK 1228 Spark Plug
EBERSPACHER 12_28 Exhaust System
LPR 1228 Master Cylinder, brakes
FARE SA 1228 Bellow, steering
SIARR 1228 Trailer Hitch
LIQUI MOLY 1228 Engine Oil; Engine Oil; Manual Transmission Oil; Transfer Case Oil
OM 1228 Compressor, air conditioning
CITROEN 1228 Compressor, air conditioning
FIAT 1228 Compressor, air conditioning
PEUGEOT 1228 Compressor, air conditioning
SANDEN 1228 Magnetic Clutch, air conditioner compressor
UNIPART 1228 Wheel Bearing Kit
AIRTEX 1228 Water Pump
FRECCIA 1228 Inlet Valve
INTERVALVES 1228 Inlet Valve
A.B.S. 1228 Accessory Kit, disc brake pads
CAR 1228 Brake Disc
MEFEX 1228 Exhaust Pipe
HAGUS 1228 Outside Mirror
PEX 1228 Accessory Kit, disc brake pads
HP (ZEBRA) 1228 Brake Shoe Set
OJD (QUICK BRAKE) 1228 Accessory Kit, disc brake pads
BRAKE ENGINEERING 1228 Master Cylinder, brakes
EKG 1228 Drive Shaft
BREMS.-U.KUPPL.TEILE 1228 Brake Caliper
FAE 1228 Oil Pressure Switch
DAYCO 1228 V-Belt
ERA 1228 Freewheel Gear, starter
INTERMOTOR 1228 Inlet Valve
HK 1228 Wheel Bearing Kit
LIZARTE 1228 Compressor, air conditioning
WEBASTO 1228 Compressor, air conditioning
DELPHI 1228 Brake Shoe Set
FENNO 1228 Exhaust Pipe
FIRST LINE 1228 Anti-roll Bar Bushing Kit
AUGER 1228 Anti-roll Bar Bushing Kit
S.Y.L 1228 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
BSF 1228 Brake Shoe Set
ASMET 1228 muffler of exhaust fluidsfinal
FONOS 1228 End Silencer
THULE 1228 iluggage compartment
AP 1228 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
FA1 1228 Spacer Bushing
METALCAUCHO 1228 Pylnikshrus internal (package) of Peugeot 206, Citroen C2/C3 2003
AD 1228 switch of headlights P PART. HAL/MGIE
OE 1228 Accessories, clasp brake carrier sockets
TOMEX 1228
POLCAR 1228 Package of brake blocks, clasp brake
KROSS 1228 air conditioner compressor
MOLITON 1228 Become resilient Ate, krishka bagazhn.
FARE 1228 Bellow, steering
GT EXHAUST 1228 Exhaust System

PartInfo.org - Free catalogue of auto parts     Complaint & Feedback