Main information about car part SPIDAN 1344

Producer SPIDAN
Number 1344
Group Starter
Description Starter
Cross numbers BOSCH 0986016441
DAIHATSU 2810087715000
DAIHATSU 2810087729000
DAIHATSU 2810087730000
DAIHATSU 2810087731000
DELCO REMY DRS3133
DELCO REMY DRS3134
DELCO REMY DRS6441
DENSO 0280006300
DENSO 1280006230
DENSO 1280006240
DENSO 1280006300
DENSO 2280002220
DENSO 2280002221
ELSTOCK 251486
HC-PARTS JS657
LUCAS LRS02053
VALEO 455600

Car models which SPIDAN 1344 is suitable for

DAIHATSU
CHARADE IV hatchback 1993-2000
DAIHATSU
APPLAUSE I saloon 1989-1997
DAIHATSU
CHARADE III hatchback 1987-1993
DAIHATSU
GRAN MOVE mpv 1996-...
DAIHATSU
CHARADE IV Saloon saloon 1993-...
DAIHATSU
APPLAUSE II saloon 1997-2000
DAIHATSU
CHARADE III Saloon saloon 1987-1993

Analogue spare parts of SPIDAN 1344

ALANKO Starter
ALANKO Starter
ARTEC Starter
ASHUKI Starter
ATL AUTOTECHNIK Starter
ATL AUTOTECHNIK Starter
AUTOTEAM Starter
BLUE PRINT Starter
BLUE PRINT Starter
BORG & BECK Starter
BOSCH Starter
CASCO Starter
CASCO Starter
CEVAM Starter
CV PSH Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DAIHATSU Starter
DAIHATSU Starter
DAIHATSU Starter
DAIHATSU Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DENSO Starter
DENSO Starter
DENSO Starter
DENSO Starter
DENSO Starter
DENSO Starter
DRI Starter
EAI Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
ELSTOCK Starter
ELSTOCK Starter
EUROTEC Starter
FARCOM Starter
FRIESEN Starter
HC-CARGO Starter
HC-PARTS Starter
HELLA Starter
HELLA Starter
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS Starter
LAUBER Starter
LUCAS Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MD REBUILT
QUINTON HAZELL Starter
SNRA Starter
SPIDAN Starter
UNIPOINT Starter
VALEO Starter
VEMO Starter

The other parts with the same number "1344"

CEVAM 1344 Bellow, drive shaft
POLMO 13.44 Repair Pipe, catalyst converter
BRISK 1344 Spark Plug
LPR 1344 Master Cylinder, brakes
OSVAT 1344 Exhaust Valve
FARE SA 1344 Fuel Hose
NGK 1344 Lambda Sensor
LIQUI MOLY 1344 Engine Oil; Engine Oil; Manual Transmission Oil; Transfer Case Oil
KLEBER 1344 V-Belt
INTERVALVES 1344 Inlet Valve
HK 1344 Wheel Bearing Kit
NTK (NGK-GROUP) 1344 Lambda Sensor
FERRON 1344 Gas Spring, boot
INTERMOTOR 1344 Inlet Valve
A.B.S. 1344 Master Cylinder, brakes
APEC BRAKING 1344 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
FIRST LINE 1344 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
HAGUS 1344 Outside Mirror
HP (ZEBRA) 1344 Brake Shoe Set
QH BENELUX 1344 Brake Shoe Set
SANDEN 1344 Compressor, air conditioning
CAR 1344 Brake Disc
METALCAUCHO 1344 Bellow, driveshaft
BOSCH 1344 Starter
DELPHI 1344 Brake Shoe Set
FENNO 1344 Exhaust Pipe
METZGER 1344 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
REMSA 1344 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
BAHCO 1344 Housing, outside mirror
SCHAEFFLER GRUPPE 1344 Wheel Bearing Kit
S.Y.L 1344 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
SV 1344 Brake Shoe Set
LOBRO 1344 SPIDAN Sarter DAIHATSU
BINDER 1344 BLIC
OE 1344 Starter
THULE 1344 adapter ofleg ofluggage compartment
SALERI SIL 1344 Vodjanapomp
AP 1344 Brake Shoe Set
AD 1344 Ignition lock R 19/ESPACE 91-96 =4RN19
TOMEX 1344
GT EXHAUST 1344 Exhaust System

PartInfo.org - Free catalogue of auto parts     Complaint & Feedback