Main information about car part SPIDAN 1395

Producer SPIDAN
Number 1395
Group Starter
Description Starter
; Armature, starter; Freewheel Gear, starter; Pinion, starter
Cross numbers BOSCH 0001108107
BOSCH 0001108153
BOSCH 0001108166
BOSCH 0001108167
BOSCH 0986016660
DELCO REMY DRS6660
ELSTOCK 252037
ELSTOCK 253135
HC-PARTS CS680
LUCAS LRS02109
LUCAS LRT00116
RENAULT 7700103386
VALEO 458190
VOLVO 1363451
VOLVO 8111302
VOLVO 8251551
VOLVO 8602084
VOLVO 8602085
VOLVO 9128421
VOLVO 9162617
VOLVO 9162618

Car models which SPIDAN 1395 is suitable for

RENAULT
SAFRANE II hatchback 1996-2000
VOLVO
850 Estate estate 1992-1997
VOLVO
S40 I saloon 1995-2004
VOLVO
V40 Estate estate 1995-2004
VOLVO
V70 I estate 1996-2000
VOLVO
C70 I Coupe coupe 1997-2002
VOLVO
S70 saloon 1996-2000
VOLVO
S80 I saloon 1998-2006
VOLVO
C70 I Convertible convertible 1998-2005
VOLVO
850 saloon 1991-1997
VOLVO
V70 II estate 2000-2007
VOLVO
S60 I saloon 2000-2010
VOLVO
XC70 CROSS COUNTRY estate 1997-2007
VOLVO
XC90 I estate 2002-...

Analogue spare parts of SPIDAN 1395

AES Starter
AES Starter
ALANKO Starter
ARTEC Starter
ATL AUTOTECHNIK Starter
AUTOTEAM Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BTS TURBO Starter
CASCO Armature, starter
CASCO Starter
CEVAM Starter
CV PSH Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DRI Starter
EAI Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
ELSTOCK Starter
ELSTOCK Starter
ERA Freewheel Gear, starter
EUROTEC Starter
FARCOM Starter
FENOX Starter
FRIESEN Starter
HC-CARGO Starter
HC-PARTS Starter
HELLA Starter
HELLA Starter
HELLA Starter
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS Starter
HOFFER Pinion, starter
LAUBER Starter
LUCAS Starter
LUCAS Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAHLE ORIGINAL Starter
MD REBUILT
MEAT & DORIA Pinion, starter
PRESTOLITE ELECTRIC Starter
QUINTON HAZELL Starter
RENAULT Starter
SNRA Starter
VALEO Starter
VOLVO Starter
VOLVO Starter
VOLVO Starter
VOLVO Starter
VOLVO Starter
VOLVO Starter
VOLVO Starter
VOLVO Starter

The other parts with the same number "1395"

OSVAT 1395 Inlet Valve
FRAP 1395 Tie Rod End
CEVAM 1395 Bellow, drive shaft
POLMO 13.95 Front Silencer
CAFFARO 13-95 Tensioner Pulley, v-ribbed belt
AIRTEX 1395 Water Pump
REMKAFLEX 1395 Brake Hose
FARE SA 1395 Fuel Hose
FRECCIA 1395 Inlet Valve
HK 1395 Wheel Bearing Kit
A.B.S. 1395 Brake Hose
BREMI 1395 Contact Breaker, distributor
MITSUBOSHI 1395 V-Belt
SACHS 1395 Clutch Pressure Plate
FEBI BILSTEIN 1395 Bush, kingpin
FERRON 1395 Gas Spring, boot
ERA 1395 Solenoid Switch, starter
CAR 1395 Brake Disc
AUGER 1395 Anti-roll Bar Bushing Kit
REMSA 1395 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
FIRST LINE 1395 Anti-roll Bar Bushing Kit
LOBRO 1395 SPIDAN Sarter VOLVO
INNOCENTI 1395 Tie Rod End
GOODYEAR 1395 Belt GRM
FONOS 1395 Exhaust Pipe
ZARA 1395 Exhaust Pipe
FA1 1395 Anti-roll Bar Bushing Kit
TALOSA 1395 Bar R KANGOO 08 RH =8200586567
TOMEX 1395 Brake blocks rear (17,0mm) VW-Passat 1.6FSI, 1.9-2.0TDI 05
ZM 1395 retractable relay ofstarter
MOLITON 1395 Become resilient Ate, krishka bagazhn.
GT EXHAUST 1395 Exhaust System

PartInfo.org - Free catalogue of auto parts     Complaint & Feedback