Main information about car part SPIDAN 1448

Producer SPIDAN
Number 1448
Group Starter
Description Starter
; Freewheel Gear, starter; Pinion, starter
Cross numbers BOSCH 0001110066
BOSCH 0001110067
BOSCH 0001110106
BOSCH 0001110107
BOSCH 0001110108
BOSCH 0001110122
BOSCH 0001110123
BOSCH 0001110126
BOSCH 0001110127
BOSCH 0001110128
BOSCH 0001110129
BOSCH 0001110136
BOSCH 0001110137
BOSCH 0001110138
BOSCH 0001110139
BOSCH 0986016240
DELCO REMY DRS0214
DELCO REMY DRS6240
ELSTOCK 251365
HC-PARTS CS624
LETRIKA 11130911
LETRIKA AZE2578
MONARK 081165106
VALEO 455933
VALEO D7R33
VOLKSWAGEN 068911023S
VOLKSWAGEN 068911023SX
VOLKSWAGEN 068911024B
VOLKSWAGEN 068911024BX
VOLKSWAGEN 068911024C
VOLKSWAGEN 068911024E
VOLKSWAGEN 068911024F
VOLKSWAGEN 068911024G
VW 068911023S
VW 068911023SX
VW 068911024B
VW 068911024BX
VW 068911024C
VW 068911024E
VW 068911024F
VW 068911024G

Car models which SPIDAN 1448 is suitable for

AUDI
80 saloon 1991-1994
AUDI
A4 Avant estate 2001-2004
AUDI
80 Avant estate 1991-1996
AUDI
A4 saloon 2004-2008
AUDI
80 saloon 1986-1991
AUDI
A4 Avant estate 2004-2008
AUDI
90 saloon 1987-1991
AUDI
A4 saloon 1994-2001
AUDI
A6 saloon 1994-1997
AUDI
CABRIOLET convertible 1991-2000
AUDI
A6 saloon 1997-2005
AUDI
A6 Avant estate 1997-2005
AUDI
A6 Avant estate 1994-1997
AUDI
A4 Avant estate 1994-2001
AUDI
A4 saloon 2000-2004
SKODA
SUPERB saloon 2001-2008
VOLKSWAGEN
PASSAT saloon 1996-2001
VOLKSWAGEN
PASSAT Variant estate 1997-2001
VOLKSWAGEN
PASSAT saloon 2000-2005
VOLKSWAGEN
PASSAT Variant estate 2000-2005

Analogue spare parts of SPIDAN 1448

AES Starter
AES Starter
AES Starter
ATL AUTOTECHNIK Starter
AUDI Starter
AUDI Starter
AUDI Starter
AUDI Starter
AUDI Starter
AUDI Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BTS TURBO Starter
CEVAM Starter
CEVAM Starter
CV PSH Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
EAI Starter
EDR Starter
ELSTOCK Starter
ERA Starter
ERA Freewheel Gear, starter
EUROTEC Starter
FARCOM Starter
FRIESEN Starter
HC-CARGO Starter
HC-PARTS Starter
HELLA Starter
HELLA Starter
HELLA Starter
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS Starter
HOFFER Pinion, starter
JP GROUP Starter
JP GROUP Starter
LAUBER Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAHLE ORIGINAL Starter
MAXGEAR Starter
MEAT & DORIA Pinion, starter
MESSMER Starter
PRESTOLITE ELECTRIC Starter
QUINTON HAZELL Starter
SEAT Starter
SEAT Starter
SEAT starter
SEAT starter
SEAT
SEAT
SKODA Starter
SKODA Starter
SKODA Starter
SKODA Starter
SNRA Starter
UNIPOINT Starter
VAG Starter
VAG Starter
VAG Starter
VAG Starter
VAG Starter
VAG Starter
VALEO Starter
VALEO Starter
VALEO Starter
VEMO Starter
VOLKSWAGEN Starter
VOLKSWAGEN Starter
VOLKSWAGEN Starter
VOLKSWAGEN Starter
VOLKSWAGEN Starter
VOLKSWAGEN Starter
VOLKSWAGEN Starter
VW Starter
VW Starter
VW Starter
VW Starter
VW Starter
VW Starter

The other parts with the same number "1448"

ANGLI 1448 Oil Pressure Switch
BRISK 1448 Spark Plug
LPR 1448 Master Cylinder, brakes
MAPCO 1448 Master Cylinder, brakes
AIRTEX 1448 Water Pump
OSVAT 1448 Exhaust Valve
VEMA 1448 Track Control Arm
SIARR 1448 Trailer Hitch
RUGGERINI 1448 Alternator
AUGER 1448 Repair Kit, guide strut
BREMS.-U.KUPPL.TEILE 1448 Brake Caliper
UNIPART 1448 Wheel Bearing Kit
FEBI BILSTEIN 1448 Track Control Arm
DAYCO 1448 V-Belt
A.B.S. 1448 Master Cylinder, brakes
FIRST LINE 1448 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
BREMI 1448 Contact Breaker, distributor
IZAWIT 1448 End Silencer
DA SILVA 1448 Alternator
IPI 1448 Brake Disc
OMG 1448 Link Stabilizer
FERRON 1448 Gas Spring, boot
CROSLAND 1448 Fuel filter
FTE 1448 Master Cylinder, brakes
FENNO 1448 End Silencer
ROADLINK (RI) 1448 Brake Drum
LOBRO 1448 SPIDAN Sarter AUDI
OE 1448 Starter
THULE 1448 adapter ofleg ofluggage compartment
3F QUALITY 1448 Filter, interior air
ORIONE 1448 Filter, interior air
EOLO 1448 Filter, interior air
TOMEX 1448
GT EXHAUST 1448 Exhaust System

PartInfo.org - Free catalogue of auto parts     Complaint & Feedback