Main information about car part SPIDAN 1505

Producer SPIDAN
Number 1505
Group Starter
Description Starter
; Cap, radiator; Solenoid Switch, starter
Cross numbers BOSCH 0001360010
BOSCH 0001360038
BOSCH 0001368010
BOSCH 0001368301
BOSCH 0001368316
BOSCH 0986011280
DELCO REMY DRS1280
EFEL 11520
ELSTOCK 450113
HC-PARTS CS97
LETRIKA AZJ3263
LUCAS LRS00930
MONARK 81360038
MONARK 81380038
MONARK 81388010
SCANIA 1404788
SCANIA 183868
SCANIA 263356
SCANIA 310563
SCANIA 571420
VALEO 455533

Car models which SPIDAN 1505 is suitable for

SCANIA
P,G,R,T - series 2003-...
SCANIA
4 - series 1995-2004
SCANIA
3 - series 1988-1996
SCANIA
2 - series 1980-1988
SCANIA
3 - series bus 1989-1997

Analogue spare parts of SPIDAN 1505

AD KUHNER Starter
AES Starter
AINDE Starter
AINDE Starter
ALANKO Starter
ARTEC Starter
AS-PL Starter
ATL AUTOTECHNIK Starter
ATL AUTOTECHNIK Starter
AUTOELECTRO Starter
AUTOTEAM Starter
AUTOTEAM Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BTS TURBO Starter
CASCO Starter
CASCO Starter
CEVAM Starter
CV PSH Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DRI Starter
EAI Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
EFEL Starter
ELSTOCK Starter
ERA Starter
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
FARCOM Starter
FRIESEN Starter
HC-CARGO Starter
HC-PARTS Starter
HELLA Starter
LAUBER Starter
LAUBER Starter
LETRIKA Starter
LUCAS Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAHLE ORIGINAL Starter
MAXGEAR Cap, radiator
MD REBUILT Starter
MD REBUILT
MESSMER Starter
MONARK Starter
MONARK Starter
MONARK Starter
PIM Starter
PRESTOLITE ELECTRIC Starter
SANDO Starter
SANDO Starter
SCANIA Starter
SCANIA Starter
SCANIA Starter
SCANIA Starter
SCANIA Starter
SNRA Starter
VALEO Starter
WAIGLOBAL Starter

The other parts with the same number "1505"

FRAP 1505 Tie Rod Axle Joint
KAWE 1505 Clutch Disc
IPD 1505 Bellow, drive shaft
3F QUALITY 1505 Filter, interior air
POLMO 15.05 Middle Silencer
FONOS 1505 Exhaust Pipe
ANGLI 1505 Sender Unit, oil temperature
LPR 1505 Master Cylinder, brakes
LECOY 1505 Clutch Cable
RCA FRANCE 1505 Suspension Sphere, pneumatic suspension
FARE SA 1505 Rubber Buffer, suspension
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 1505 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bushing
OSVAT 1505 Exhaust Valve
LIQUI MOLY 1505 Engine Oil; Engine Oil
VOLVO 1505 Vehicle combination paint
RENAULT SAMSUNG 1505 Brake Drum
WOLF 1505 Wheel Brake Cylinder
SACHS 1505 Clutch Pressure Plate
VEYANCE 1505 V-Belt
HK 1505 Bellow, drive shaft
EUROFILTER 1505 Air Filter
ORIONE 1505 Filter, interior air
A.B.S. 1505 Master Cylinder, brakes
FIRST LINE 1505 Brake Pad Set, parking brake
RUVILLE 1505 Releaser
ASMET 1505 Exhaust Pipe
QH BENELUX 1505 Brake Shoe Set
FEBI BILSTEIN 1505 Bushing, leaf spring
HP (ZEBRA) 1505 Brake Shoe Set
BRAKE ENGINEERING 1505 Brake Caliper
AIRTEX 1505 Water Pump
ZARA 1505 Middle Silencer
DAYCO 1505 V-Belt
BREMS.-U.KUPPL.TEILE 1505 Brake Caliper
DEPA 1505 Suspension Sphere, pneumatic suspension
DELCO REMY 1505 Starter
SNRA 1505 Drive Shaft
GIEFFE 1505 Exhaust Valve
AUGER 1505 Bushing, driver cab suspension
SERA 1505 Drive Shaft
BSF 1505 Brake Shoe Set
POWERPART 1505 Wheel Bearing Kit
HANS PRIES 1505 Package of brake blocks
MIKODA 1505 Brake Disc
MAURICE LECOY 1505 Clutch Cable
HP 1505 Package of brake blocks
MACK 1505 Brake Shoe Set
GOODYEAR 1505 V-rope
SALERI SIL 1505 Vodjanapomp
BETA 1505 Universal pullers
LIZARTE 1505 Steering Gear
SPESSO 1505 Gasket, exhaust manifold
JAPKO 1505 Incandescence candle
DIEDERICHS 1505 Bumper
OE 1505 Release bearer
BENPART 1505 upper leg of front absorber Mercedes Sprinter 2-t, 3-t (upper part)
FEBI 1505 Sajlentblokrear spring (1680) MB407-410 (BM611) 543503>
MOLITON 1505 Become resilient Ate, cowl
FARE 1505 Rubber Buffer, suspension
GT EXHAUST 1505 Exhaust System

PartInfo.org - Free catalogue of auto parts     Complaint & Feedback