Main information about car part SPIDAN 1552

Producer SPIDAN
Number 1552
Group Starter
Description Starter
; End Silencer
Cross numbers BOSCH 0001368016
BOSCH 0001368081
BOSCH 0986011290
BOSCH 0986011291
BOSCH 0986017860
BOSCH 0986017863
BOSCH B001816006
DELCO REMY 19024264
DELCO REMY DRS1290
DELCO REMY DRS1290N
DELCO REMY DRS7860
DELCO REMY DRS7860N
EFEL 13140
ELSTOCK 451091
HC-PARTS CS269
LETRIKA 11130537
LETRIKA 11131143
LETRIKA 11131177
LETRIKA AZJ3160
LETRIKA AZJ3387
LETRIKA AZJ3393
LUCAS LRS00747
MAN 51262017095
MAN 51262017119
MAN 51262017153
MAN 51262019140
MONARK 81368001
MONARK 81388081
VALEO 455532
VALEO 458336

Car models which SPIDAN 1552 is suitable for

MAN
SM 1987-...
MAN
NM 1987-...
MAN
G 90 1987-1995
MAN
G 1979-1988
MAN
L 2000 1993-...
MAN
M 2000 L 1995-...
MAN
M 90 1988-1998
MAN
M 2000 M 1995-2005
MAN
EM 1987-...

Analogue spare parts of SPIDAN 1552

AD KUHNER Starter
ARTEC Starter
ATL AUTOTECHNIK Starter
ATL AUTOTECHNIK Starter
BOSAL End Silencer
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
CASCO Starter
CASCO Starter
CEVAM Starter
CV PSH Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DRI Starter
DT Starter
EAI Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
EFEL Starter
ELSTOCK Starter
EUROTEC Starter
FARCOM Starter
FRIESEN Starter
HC-CARGO Starter
HC-PARTS Starter
HELLA Starter
LAUBER Starter
LAUBER Starter
LETRIKA Starter
LETRIKA Starter
LETRIKA Starter
LETRIKA Starter
LETRIKA Starter
LETRIKA Starter
LUCAS Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAHLE ORIGINAL Starter
MAN Starter
MAN Starter
MAN Starter
MAN Starter
MD REBUILT
MONARK Starter
MONARK Starter
PRESTOLITE ELECTRIC Starter
PRESTOLITE ELECTRIC Starter
SNRA Starter
VALEO Starter
VALEO Starter

The other parts with the same number "1552"

COFLE 155.2 Cable, starter
KAWE 1552 Clutch Disc
3F QUALITY 1552 Filter, interior air
BRISK 1552 Spark Plug
FARE SA 1552 Repair Kit, gear lever
LIQUI MOLY 1552 Synthetic Material Care Products
LPR 1552 Master Cylinder, brakes
ANGLI 1552 Sender Unit, coolant temperature
AIRTEX 1552 Water Pump
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 1552 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bushing
OSVAT 1552 Exhaust Valve
NGK 1552 Lambda Sensor
NTK (NGK-GROUP) 1552 Lambda Sensor
A.B.S. 1552 Master Cylinder, brakes
ORIONE 1552 Filter, interior air
EOLO 1552 Filter, interior air
ECOCLIM 1552 Filter, interior air
FONOS 1552 Middle Silencer
NRF 1552 Core, radiator
FLASH-AIR 1552 Filter, interior air
BCD CORONA & C 1552 Fuel Pump
3EFFE GROUP 1552 Filter, interior air
FEBI BILSTEIN 1552 Seal; Seal, stub axle
ZARA 1552 Middle Silencer
ERA 1552 Freewheel Gear, starter
GHIBAUDI 1552 Pinion, starter
555 1552 Starter
REMSA 1552 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
SNRA 1552 Joint Kit, drive shaft
SERA 1552 Joint Kit, drive shaft
BSF 1552 Brake Shoe Set
POWERPART 1552 Wheel Bearing Kit
FENNO 1552 End Silencer
THULE 1552 adapter ofleg ofluggage compartment
BENPART 1552 Trunnion ball MB Vito W638 108,110,113,114
IMPERGOM 1552 bar sajlent-block, front axle
ATS 1552 Package mounting
FARE 1552 Repair Kit, gear lever
GT EXHAUST 1552 Exhaust System

PartInfo.org - Free catalogue of auto parts     Complaint & Feedback