Main information about car part SPIDAN 1599

Producer SPIDAN
Number 1599
Group Starter
Description Starter
; Armature, starter; Bumper; Carbon Brush, starter; Field Winding, starter
Cross numbers BOSCH 0001212211
BOSCH 0001212212
BOSCH 0001212213
BOSCH 0001212214
BOSCH 0001212402
BOSCH 0001212403
BOSCH 0986016370
DELCO REMY DRS6370
ELSTOCK 250137
ELSTOCK 251188
HC-PARTS CS531
LUCAS LRS01019
LUCAS LRS01179
VALEO 455619
VALEO 455630
VOLKSWAGEN 003911023C
VOLKSWAGEN 003911023D
VOLKSWAGEN 003911023DX
VOLKSWAGEN 003911023E
VOLKSWAGEN 003911023EX
VW 003911023C
VW 003911023D
VW 003911023DX
VW 003911023E
VW 003911023EX

Car models which SPIDAN 1599 is suitable for

VOLKSWAGEN
TRANSPORTER III Box box 1979-1992
VOLKSWAGEN
TRANSPORTER III Flatbed / Chassis flatbed / chassis 1979-1992
VOLKSWAGEN
TRANSPORTER III Bus bus 1979-1992

Analogue spare parts of SPIDAN 1599

4MAX Starter
AD KUHNER Starter
ALANKO Starter
ARTEC Starter
ATL AUTOTECHNIK Starter
ATL AUTOTECHNIK Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BTS TURBO Starter
CASCO Armature, starter
CASCO Armature, starter
CASCO Field Winding, starter
CASCO Field Winding, starter
CV PSH Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DRI Starter
EAI Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
ELSTOCK Starter
ELSTOCK Starter
ERA Carbon Brush, starter
EUROTEC Starter
FARCOM Starter
FRIESEN Starter
HC-PARTS Starter
HELLA Starter
HELLA Starter
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS Starter
LAUBER Starter
LUCAS Starter
LUCAS Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MD REBUILT
PRESTOLITE ELECTRIC Starter
QUINTON HAZELL Starter
SANDO Armature, starter
SANDO Field Winding, starter
SANDO Armature, starter
SANDO Field Winding, starter
SNRA Starter
SOMORA Bumper
VALEO Starter
VALEO Starter
VOLKSWAGEN Starter
VOLKSWAGEN Starter
VOLKSWAGEN Starter
VOLKSWAGEN Starter
VOLKSWAGEN Starter
VW Starter
VW Starter
VW Starter
VW Starter
VW Starter

The other parts with the same number "1599"

OSVAT 1599 Inlet Valve
KAWE 1599 Clutch Disc
3F QUALITY 1599 Filter, interior air
POLMO 15.99 End Silencer
LPR 1599 Master Cylinder, brakes
ANGLI 1599 Sender Unit, coolant temperature
CAFFARO 15-99 Tensioner Pulley, v-ribbed belt
AIRTEX 1599 Water Pump
NGK 1599 Lambda Sensor
FRECCIA 1599 Inlet Valve
A.B.S. 1599 Master Cylinder, brakes
FERODO 1599 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
MEFEX 1599 End Silencer
NTK (NGK-GROUP) 1599 Lambda Sensor
ORIONE 1599 Filter, interior air
EOLO 1599 Filter, interior air
ECOCLIM 1599 Filter, interior air
HP (ZEBRA) 1599 Brake Shoe Set
3EFFE GROUP 1599 Filter, interior air
QH BENELUX 1599 Brake Shoe Set
ZARA 1599 End Silencer
ERA 1599 Freewheel Gear, starter
METALCAUCHO 1599 Bellow, driveshaft
EKG 1599 Drive Shaft
DELPHI 1599 Brake Shoe Set
GIEFFE 1599 Inlet Valve
AUGER 1599 Anti-roll Bar Bushing Kit
SIGNATURE SERIES 1599 Water Pump
GHIBAUDI 1599 Freewheel Gear, starter
BSF 1599 Brake Shoe Set
HANS PRIES 1599 Package of brake blocks
OE 1599 Starter
HP 1599 Package of brake blocks
THULE 1599 adapter ofleg ofluggage compartment
AP 1599 Brake Shoe Set
PIMAX 1599 Remkomplektcarburettor
POLCAR 1599 Package of brake blocks, clasp brake
GT EXHAUST 1599 Exhaust System

PartInfo.org - Free catalogue of auto parts     Complaint & Feedback