Main information about car part SPIDAN 1626

Producer SPIDAN
Number 1626
Group Starter
Description Starter
; Armature, starter; Bearing; Carbon Brush, starter; Field Winding, starter; Freewheel Gear, starter; Solenoid Switch, starter
Cross numbers BOSCH 0001218012
BOSCH 0001218013
BOSCH 0001218018
BOSCH 0001218113
BOSCH 0001218114
BOSCH 0001218115
BOSCH 0001218715
BOSCH 0986013418
BOSCH 0986018250
BOSCH B001233158
DELCO REMY DRS3410
DELCO REMY DRS8250
ELSTOCK 250489
HC-PARTS CS350
LUCAS LRS00991
MAGNETI MARELLI 50246416
VALEO 436043
VOLKSWAGEN 046911023B
VOLKSWAGEN 046911023BX
VOLKSWAGEN 069911023C
VOLKSWAGEN 069911023CX
VOLKSWAGEN 069911023D
VOLKSWAGEN 069911023DX
VW 046911023B
VW 046911023BX
VW 069911023C
VW 069911023CX
VW 069911023D
VW 069911023DX

Car models which SPIDAN 1626 is suitable for

AUDI
100 saloon 1982-1991
AUDI
100 saloon 1990-1994
AUDI
100 Avant estate 1982-1990
AUDI
100 Avant estate 1990-1994
AUDI
A6 saloon 1994-1997
AUDI
A6 Avant estate 1994-1997
FIAT
CROMA hatchback 1985-1996
VOLKSWAGEN
LT 28-35 I Bus bus 1975-1996
VOLKSWAGEN
LT 28-35 I Box box 1975-1996
VOLKSWAGEN
LT 28-35 I Flatbed / Chassis flatbed / chassis 1975-1996
VOLKSWAGEN
LT 40-55 I Box box 1975-1996
VOLKSWAGEN
LT 40-55 I Flatbed / Chassis flatbed / chassis 1975-1996

Analogue spare parts of SPIDAN 1626

AD KUHNER Starter
AINDE Starter
ALANKO Starter
ARTEC Starter
ATL AUTOTECHNIK Starter
ATL AUTOTECHNIK Starter
AUTOTEAM Starter
AUTOTEAM Starter
BORG & BECK Starter
BOSCH Freewheel Gear, starter
BOSCH Freewheel Gear, starter
BOSCH Freewheel Gear, starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Freewheel Gear, starter
BOSCH Freewheel Gear, starter
BOSCH Freewheel Gear, starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BTS TURBO Starter
CASCO Armature, starter
CASCO Field Winding, starter
CASCO Starter
CASCO Starter
CEVAM Starter
CV PSH Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DRI Starter
EAI Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
ELSTOCK Starter
ERA Carbon Brush, starter
EUROTEC Starter
FARCOM Starter
FRIESEN Starter
HC-PARTS Starter
HELLA Starter
HELLA Starter
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS Starter
JP GROUP Starter
LAUBER Starter
LUCAS Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAXGEAR Starter
MD REBUILT
MESSMER Starter
POWERMAX Carbon Brush, starter
POWERMAX Bearing
POWERMAX Freewheel Gear, starter
POWERMAX Solenoid Switch, starter
POWERMAX Freewheel Gear, starter
PRESTOLITE ELECTRIC Starter
QUINTON HAZELL Starter
SNRA Starter
VALEO Starter
VEMO Starter
VOLKSWAGEN Starter
VOLKSWAGEN Starter
VOLKSWAGEN Starter
VOLKSWAGEN Starter
VOLKSWAGEN Starter
VOLKSWAGEN Starter
VW Starter
VW Starter
VW Starter
VW Starter
VW Starter
VW Starter

The other parts with the same number "1626"

KAWE 1626 Clutch Disc
FRAP 1626 Tie Rod End
3F QUALITY 1626 Filter, interior air
BRISK 1626 Spark Plug
LPR 1626 Master Cylinder, brakes
FARE SA 1626 Engine Mounting
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 1626 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bushing
OSVAT 1626 Exhaust Valve
PEMEBLA 1626 Window Winder
ANGLI 1626 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
NGK 1626 Lambda Sensor
BREMI 1626 Contact Breaker, distributor
BREMS.-U.KUPPL.TEILE 1626 Brake Caliper
HK 1626 Wheel Bearing Kit
AIRTEX 1626 Water Pump
NTK (NGK-GROUP) 1626 Lambda Sensor
A.B.S. 1626 Accessory Kit, disc brake pads
OJD (QUICK BRAKE) 1626 Accessory Kit, disc brake pads
ORIONE 1626 Filter, interior air
EOLO 1626 Filter, interior air
HP (ZEBRA) 1626 Brake Shoe Set
ECOCLIM 1626 Filter, interior air
FEBI BILSTEIN 1626 Mounting, automatic transmission; Mounting, manual transmission
QH BENELUX 1626 Brake Shoe Set
ZARA 1626 Exhaust Pipe
METALCAUCHO 1626 Bellow, driveshaft
CF GOMMA 1626 Mounting, manual transmission
GIEFFE 1626 Exhaust Valve
AUGER 1626 Spring Bolt
BSF 1626 Brake Shoe Set
BOGE 1626 Gas Spring, boot
POWERPART 1626 Wheel Bearing Kit
HANS PRIES 1626 Package of brake blocks
HP 1626 Package of brake blocks
THULE 1626 adapter ofleg ofluggage compartment
CDX 1626 Joint Kit, drive shaft
AD 1626 Plug oftank of fluid C BERLI/XSARA =7160R025
OE 1626 Package of brake blocks
TOMEX 1626
POLCAR 1626 Package of brake blocks, clasp brake
IMPERGOM 1626 bar sajlent-block, front axle
VFM 1626 exhaust system muffler, average
FEBI 1626 Pillow ofbox of BMW E36, 34,32 (automatic transmission)
RP-GUM 1626 і dviguna
FARE 1626 Engine Mounting
GT EXHAUST 1626 Exhaust System

PartInfo.org - Free catalogue of auto parts     Complaint & Feedback