Main information about car part SPIDAN 1629

Producer SPIDAN
Number 1629
Group Starter
Description Starter
; Armature, starter; Bushing, starter shaft; Carbon Brush, starter; Field Winding, starter; Holder, carbon brushes; Shock Absorber; Solenoid Switch, starter
Cross numbers BOSCH 0001368056
BOSCH 0001368305
BOSCH 0001368310
BOSCH 0001368317
BOSCH 0986013720
BOSCH 0986017870
BOSCH B001816592
DELCO REMY DRS3720
DELCO REMY DRS7870
ELSTOCK 451154
ELSTOCK 452308
HC-PARTS CS595
LETRIKA 11130626
LETRIKA 11131085
LETRIKA 11131144
LETRIKA 11131236
LETRIKA AZJ3199
LETRIKA AZJ3374
LETRIKA AZJ3388
LETRIKA AZJ3404
LUCAS LRS00765
LUCAS LRS01908
MAN 51262017085
MAN 51262017118
MAN 51262017143
MAN 51262017152
MAN 51262017162
MAN 51262019143
MONARK 81388310
VALEO 455622
VALEO 458343

Car models which SPIDAN 1629 is suitable for

MAN
NG 1992-...
MAN
SM 1987-...
MAN
NL 1988-...
MAN
NM 1987-...
MAN
G 90 1987-1995
MAN
G 1979-1988
MAN
L 2000 1993-...
MAN
M 2000 L 1995-...
MAN
M 90 1988-1998
MAN
M 2000 M 1995-2005
MAN
EL 1993-2001
MAN
EM 1987-...

Analogue spare parts of SPIDAN 1629

AINDE Starter
ALANKO Starter
ARTEC Starter
ATL AUTOTECHNIK Starter
AUTOTEAM Starter
AUTOTEAM Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BTS TURBO Starter
CASCO Armature, starter
CASCO Field Winding, starter
CASCO Starter
CASCO Starter
CASCO Starter
CEVAM Starter
CV PSH Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DRI Starter
EAI Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
ELSTOCK Starter
ELSTOCK Starter
ERA Starter
ERA Bushing, starter shaft
ERA Holder, carbon brushes
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
ERA Holder, carbon brushes
ERA Carbon Brush, starter
EUROTEC Starter
FARCOM Starter
FRIESEN Starter
HC-CARGO Starter
HC-PARTS Starter
HELLA Starter
LAUBER Starter
LAUBER Starter
LETRIKA Starter
LETRIKA Starter
LETRIKA Starter
LETRIKA Starter
LETRIKA Starter
LETRIKA Starter
LETRIKA Starter
LETRIKA Starter
LUCAS Starter
LUCAS Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAHLE ORIGINAL Starter
MAHLE ORIGINAL Starter
MAN Starter
MAN Starter
MAN Starter
MAN Starter
MAN Starter
MAN Starter
MD REBUILT
MESSMER Starter
MONARK Starter
PRESTOLITE ELECTRIC Starter
SACHS Shock Absorber
SNRA Starter
VALEO Starter
VALEO Starter

The other parts with the same number "1629"

CDX 1629 Joint Kit, drive shaft
OSVAT 1629 Inlet Valve
KAWE 1629 Clutch Disc
3F QUALITY 1629 Filter, interior air
LPR 1629 Master Cylinder, brakes
AIRTEX 1629 Water Pump
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 1629 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bushing
FARE SA 1629 Mounting, alternator
ANGLI 1629 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
NGK 1629 Lambda Sensor
FEBI BILSTEIN 1629 Mounting, automatic transmission
NTK (NGK-GROUP) 1629 Lambda Sensor
ZEN 1629 Freewheel Gear, starter
FRECCIA 1629 Inlet Valve
INTERVALVES 1629 Exhaust Valve
FRIMATEC 1629 Starter
ORIONE 1629 Filter, interior air
EOLO 1629 Filter, interior air
HP (ZEBRA) 1629 Brake Shoe Set, parking brake
QH BENELUX 1629 Brake Shoe Set
ECOCLIM 1629 Filter, interior air
AIR REFINER 1629 Water Pump
ZARA 1629 End Silencer
ERA 1629 Freewheel Gear, starter
INTERMOTOR 1629 Exhaust Valve
GHIBAUDI 1629 Pinion, starter
FENNO 1629 Middle Silencer
BOSCH 1629 Starter
AS-PL 1629 Freewheel Gear, starter
BSF 1629 Brake Shoe Set
HANS PRIES 1629 Package of brake blocks, parking braking system
FEBI 1629 Check point pillow (right) BMW E34, E36 88
HP 1629 Package of brake blocks, parking braking system
OJD (QUICK BRAKE) 1629 Mounting package of disk carrier sockets
THULE 1629 adapter ofleg ofluggage compartment
OE 1629 Package of brake blocks, parking braking system
POLCAR 1629 Package of brake blocks, clasp brake
IMPERGOM 1629 bar sajlent-block, front axle
VFM 1629 exhaust system muffler, rear
FARE 1629 Mounting, alternator
GT EXHAUST 1629 Exhaust System

PartInfo.org - Free catalogue of auto parts     Complaint & Feedback