Main information about car part SPIDAN 28002

Producer SPIDAN
Number 28002
Group Propshaft, axle drive
Description Propshaft, axle drive
Gas Spring, boot; Gas Spring, boot; Gas Spring; INSTRUMENT; Middle Silencer; Water Pump; exhaust system muffler, average
Cross numbers AQUAPLUS 451079010
BOSAL 284009
CITROEN 8731L0
DELPHI GS10454
KIA KK10240600
KIA KK10240600A
KIA KK15040600A
MAZDA KK10240600A
METZGER 2110412
METZGER 2110448
MEYLE 40409100015
MITSUBISHI ML130274
MITSUBISHI LONSDALE ML130274
MONROE ML5687
MONROE ML5730
OE 689500H010
OE 871010204
OPTIMAL AG40080
PEUGEOT 8731J3
PEUGEOT 8731L0
PEX D11079
RENAULT 28002
SWAG 64928002
TOYOTA 689500H010
TRISCAN 860010409
TRISCAN 860028004
TRISCAN 860028005
TRISCAN 871010204
TRISCAN 871013279
TRISCAN 871028231
VEMO V220213
WALKER 15749

Car models which SPIDAN 28002 is suitable for

MITSUBISHI
Canter 1997-...

Analogue spare parts of SPIDAN 28002

AQUAPLUS Gas Spring, boot
ASHUKI Gas Spring, boot
ASMET Middle Silencer
AUTOMEGA Gas Spring, boot
BLUE PRINT Gas Spring, boot
BLUE PRINT Gas Spring, boot
BOSAL Middle Silencer
CITROEN Gas Spring, boot; Gas Spring
CITROEN Gas Spring, boot
CITROEN/PEUGEOT Gas Spring, boot
DELPHI Gas Spring, boot
DOGA Gas Spring, boot
EBERSPACHER Middle Silencer
FEBI BILSTEIN Gas Spring, boot
FEBI BILSTEIN Gas Spring, boot
FONOS Middle Silencer
GT EXHAUST Middle Silencer
JOHNS Gas Spring, boot
JOHNS Gas Spring, boot
KIA Middle Silencer
KIA Middle Silencer
KIA Middle Silencer
KIA exhaust system muffler, average
KLARIUS Middle Silencer
KLARIUS Middle Silencer
MAPCO Gas Spring, boot
MAZDA Middle Silencer
METZGER Gas Spring, boot
METZGER Gas Spring, boot
MEYLE Gas Spring, boot
MITSUBISHI Propshaft, axle drive
MITSUBISHI LONSDALE Propshaft, axle drive
MONROE Gas Spring, boot
MONROE Gas Spring, boot
MTS Middle Silencer
OE Gas Spring, boot
OE Gas Spring, boot
OPTIMAL Gas Spring, boot
PEUGEOT Gas Spring, boot; Gas Spring
PEUGEOT Gas Spring, boot
PEX Gas Spring, boot
POLMO Middle Silencer
QUINTON HAZELL Middle Silencer
RENAULT INSTRUMENT
SIGAM Middle Silencer
STABILUS Gas Spring, boot
STABILUS Gas Spring, boot
SWAG Gas Spring, boot
SWAG Gas Spring, boot
TOPRAN Gas Spring, boot
TOYOTA Gas Spring, boot
TRISCAN Water Pump
TRISCAN Water Pump
TRISCAN Water Pump
TRISCAN Gas Spring, boot
TRISCAN Gas Spring, boot
TRISCAN Gas Spring, boot
VAICO Gas Spring, boot
VEMO Gas Spring, boot
VENEPORTE Middle Silencer
WALKER Middle Silencer

The other parts with the same number "28002"

KILEN 28002 Coil Spring
SUPLEX 28002 Coil Spring
ASMET 28.002 Middle Silencer
MALO 28002 Engine Mounting
FEBI BILSTEIN 28002 Gas Spring, boot
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 28002 Holder, exhaust system
LEMFORDER 28002 Center Rod Assembly
FONOS 28002 Catalyst Converter
WALKER 28002 Catalyst Converter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL 28002 Regulator, alternator
MAGNETI MARELLI 28002 Regulator, alternator
GERI 28002 Radiator, engine cooling
LUCAS 28002 Regulator, alternator
ST-TEMPLIN 28002 Brake Shoe Bolt
PRESTOLITE ELECTRIC 28002 Regulator
LEO DE GROOT 28002 Regulator, alternator
CHAMPION 28002 Glow-Plug
LOBRO 28002
FIAT 28002 Regulator, alternator
ALLMAKES 28002 Steering Gear
OE 28002 Regulator, alternator
RENAULT 28002 INSTRUMENT
TEMPLIN 28002 Brake Shoe Bolt
KROSS 28002 circuit lock

PartInfo.org - Free catalogue of auto parts     Complaint & Feedback