Main information about car part SPIDAN 4285

Producer SPIDAN
Number 4285
Group Starter
Description Starter
; Armature, starter; Freewheel Gear, starter; Holder, carbon brushes; Solenoid Switch, starter
Cross numbers BOSCH 0001108070
BOSCH 0001108105
BOSCH 0001108135
BOSCH 0986019220
CHRYSLER 4557284
CHRYSLER 4557384
CHRYSLER 4671084
CHRYSLER 5227248
CHRYSLER 5227548
CHRYSLER 5234648
DELCO REMY DRZ5163
DENSO 1280003500
DENSO 1280007500
DENSO 1280008030
ELSTOCK 252028
ELSTOCK 252036
HC-PARTS JS762
LUCAS LRS01295
LUCAS LRS01298
VALEO 458632

Car models which SPIDAN 4285 is suitable for

CHRYSLER
LE BARON Convertible convertible 1986-1996
CHRYSLER
VOYAGER III mpv 1995-2001
CHRYSLER
SARATOGA saloon 1989-1995
CHRYSLER
VOYAGER II mpv 1990-1995

Analogue spare parts of SPIDAN 4285

AD KUHNER Starter
AINDE Starter
ALANKO Starter
ARTEC Starter
AS-PL Starter
ATL AUTOTECHNIK Starter
AUTOELECTRO Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BTS TURBO Starter
CASCO Armature, starter
CASCO Armature, starter
CEVAM Starter
CHRYSLER Starter
CHRYSLER Starter
CHRYSLER Starter
CHRYSLER Starter
CHRYSLER Starter
CHRYSLER Starter
CV PSH Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DENSO Starter
DENSO Starter
DENSO Freewheel Gear, starter
DRI Starter
EAI Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
ELSTOCK Starter
ELSTOCK Starter
ERA Freewheel Gear, starter
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
ERA Holder, carbon brushes
EUROTEC Starter
FARCOM Starter
FRIESEN Starter
HC-PARTS Starter
HELLA Starter
JEEP Starter
LAUBER Starter
LUCAS Starter
LUCAS Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
MD REBUILT
PIM Starter
POWERMAX Freewheel Gear, starter
POWERMAX Solenoid Switch, starter
POWERMAX Holder, carbon brushes
POWERMAX Freewheel Gear, starter
POWERMAX Starter
SANDO Armature, starter
SNRA Starter
VALEO Starter
WAIGLOBAL Starter
WAIGLOBAL Starter
WAIGLOBAL Starter

The other parts with the same number "4285"

PEMEBLA 4285 Licence Plate Light
LPR 4285 Wheel Brake Cylinder
NGK 4285 Spark Plug
FARE SA 4285 Belt Pulley, crankshaft
SIDEM 4285 Ball Joint
GABRIEL 4285 Shock Absorber
HOFFER 4285 Fuel filter
MEAT & DORIA 4285 Fuel filter
DEPA 4285 Bellow, steering
CEVAM 4285 Alternator
REMKAFLEX 4285 Clutch Hose
BIRTH 4285 Anti-roll Bar Bushing Kit
TITAN 4285 Shock Absorber
SKODA 4285 Ball Joint
A.B.S. 4285 Bearing Bush, stabiliser
DODUCO 4285 Distributor Cap
HUTCHINSON 4285 Radiator Hose
BRAKE PARTS INC. 4285 Wheel Brake Cylinder
BRAKE ENGINEERING 4285 Wheel Brake Cylinder
FRECCIA 4285 Inlet Valve
GLASER 4285 Gasket, oil pan
WILMINK GROUP 4285 Fuel filter
FENNO 4285 End Silencer
AUGER 4285 Bushing, leaf spring
BSF 4285 Wheel Brake Cylinder
MAPCO 4285 Air Mass Sensor
OE 4285 Alternator
DECAUVILLE 4285 Fuel filter
METALCAUCHO 4285 Pillow of drive MV W210 96
FARE 4285 Belt Pulley, crankshaft
GT EXHAUST 4285 Exhaust System

PartInfo.org - Free catalogue of auto parts     Complaint & Feedback