Main information about car part SPIDAN 4397

Producer SPIDAN
Number 4397
Group Starter
Description Starter
; Solenoid Switch, starter
Cross numbers DELCO REMY 10455011
DELCO REMY 10455013
DELCO REMY 10455016
DELCO REMY 10455042
DELCO REMY 10455050
DELCO REMY 10455054
DELCO REMY 10455070
DELCO REMY 10465065
DELCO REMY 1998427
DELCO REMY 1998524
DELCO REMY 9000910
DELCO REMY DRZ5153
DELCO REMY DRZ5155
HC-PARTS US858
LUCAS LRS01275
OPEL 12572716

Car models which SPIDAN 4397 is suitable for

CHEVROLET
CAMARO coupe 1992-2002

Analogue spare parts of SPIDAN 4397

AD KUHNER Starter
AES Starter
AINDE Starter
AINDE Starter
ALANKO Starter
AS-PL Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BTS TURBO Starter
CV PSH Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DRI Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
ELSTOCK Starter
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
FARCOM Starter
HC-CARGO Starter
HC-PARTS Starter
HELLA Starter
LUCAS Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
MD REBUILT
OPEL Starter
WAIGLOBAL Starter
WAIGLOBAL Starter
WAIGLOBAL Starter

The other parts with the same number "4397"

KAWE 4397 Clutch Disc
LPR 4397 Wheel Brake Cylinder
GABRIEL 4397 Shock Absorber
DEPA 4397 Bellow, steering
FARE SA 4397 Hub Carrier Bushing
CEVAM 4397 Alternator
FRECCIA 4397 Exhaust Valve
A.B.S. 4397 Wheel Brake Cylinder
DODUCO 4397 Distributor Cap
BRAKE ENGINEERING 4397 Wheel Brake Cylinder
FEBI BILSTEIN 4397 Engine Mounting
AUTODISTRUBUTION 4397 Brake Disc
BORGES 4397 Exhaust Pipe
SANDEN 4397 Compressor, air conditioning
BOSCH 4397 Alternator
BSF 4397 Wheel Brake Cylinder
LOBRO 4397 SPIDAN Sarter CHEVROLET, OLDSMOBIL
ROOTES 4397 Wheel Brake Cylinder
FENNO 4397 End Silencer
METALCAUCHO 4397
VICMA 4397 povorotnik
FARE 4397 Hub Carrier Bushing

PartInfo.org - Free catalogue of auto parts     Complaint & Feedback