Main information about car part SPIDAN 4440

Producer SPIDAN
Number 4440
Group Starter
Description Starter
End Silencer; Solenoid Switch, starter
Cross numbers BOSCH 0001124007
BOSCH 0001124008
BOSCH 0001124011
BOSCH 0001124012
BOSCH 0001124022
BOSCH 0001124023
BOSCH 0001124024
BOSCH 0001124025
BOSCH 0001124026
BOSCH 0001124027
BOSCH 0986017450
DELCO REMY DRS7450
DELCO REMY DRS7450N
ELSTOCK 252106
HC-PARTS CS988
LETRIKA 11139439
LETRIKA AZE2665
LUCAS LRT00172
VALEO 458492
VOLKSWAGEN 085911023A
VOLKSWAGEN 085911023AX
VOLKSWAGEN 085911023K
VOLKSWAGEN 085911023L
VOLKSWAGEN 085911023M
VW 085911023A
VW 085911023AX
VW 085911023K
VW 085911023L
VW 085911023M

Car models which SPIDAN 4440 is suitable for

AUDI
A2 hatchback 2000-2005
SEAT
AROSA hatchback 1997-2004
VOLKSWAGEN
POLO hatchback 1994-1999
VOLKSWAGEN
LUPO hatchback 1998-2005
VOLKSWAGEN
POLO Box box 1994-1999
VOLKSWAGEN
POLO hatchback 1999-2001

Analogue spare parts of SPIDAN 4440

AES Starter
AES Starter
AES Starter
ALANKO Starter
ATL AUTOTECHNIK Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
CEVAM Starter
CV PSH Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DRI Starter
EAI Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
ELSTOCK Starter
EUROTEC Starter
FARCOM Starter
FRIESEN Starter
HC-CARGO Starter
HC-PARTS Starter
HELLA Starter
HELLA Starter
HELLA Starter
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS Starter
JP GROUP Starter
KLARIUS End Silencer
LAUBER Starter
LETRIKA Starter
LETRIKA Starter
LUCAS Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAHLE ORIGINAL Starter
MAXGEAR Starter
POWERMAX Solenoid Switch, starter
PRESTOLITE ELECTRIC Starter
QUINTON HAZELL Starter
SNRA Starter
UNIPOINT Starter
VALEO Starter
VALEO Starter
VALEO Starter
VOLKSWAGEN Starter
VOLKSWAGEN Starter
VOLKSWAGEN Starter
VOLKSWAGEN Starter
VOLKSWAGEN Starter
VW Starter
VW Starter
VW Starter
VW Starter
VW Starter

The other parts with the same number "4440"

KAWE 4440 Clutch Disc
CAR 4440 Wheel Brake Cylinder
LPR 4440 Wheel Brake Cylinder
FARE SA 4440 Oil Dipstick
GABRIEL 4440 Shock Absorber
LECOY 4440 Clutch Cable
FRAP 4440 Track Control Arm
TRUSTING 444.0 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
FRI.TECH. 444.0 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
BIRTH 4440 Anti-roll Bar Bushing Kit
FRECCIA 4440 Inlet Valve
MGA 4440 Clutch Cable
NUOVA TECNODELTA 4440 Wheel Brake Cylinder
A.B.S. 4440 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
FEBI BILSTEIN 4440 Brake Disc
MEFEX 4440 Front Silencer
SCHIER 4440 Contact Breaker, distributor
BRAKE PARTS INC. 4440 Wheel Brake Cylinder
AKS DASIS 4440 Coil, magnetic-clutch compressor
BRAKE ENGINEERING 4440 Wheel Brake Cylinder
TRISCAN 4440 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
BOSCH 4440 Alternator
RAICAM 4440 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
IMASAF 4440 Exhaust Pipe
METALCAUCHO 4440 Belt Pulley, crankshaft
FENNO 4440 Exhaust Pipe
BSF 4440 Wheel Brake Cylinder
BINDER 4440 Bumper
AUSTIN 444.0 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
MENARINI 4440 Wheel Brake Cylinder
BETA 4440 Chaser
OE 4440 Wheel brake cylinder
MAURICE LECOY 4440 Clutch Cable
FARE 4440 Oil Dipstick

PartInfo.org - Free catalogue of auto parts     Complaint & Feedback