Main information about car part CEVAM 3636

Producer CEVAM
Number 3636
Group Starter
Description Starter
Armature, starter; Freewheel Gear, starter; Holder, carbon brushes; Pinion, starter; Solenoid Switch, starter
Cross numbers BOSCH 0001110031
BOSCH 0001110032
BOSCH 0001110057
BOSCH 0001110058
BOSCH 0001110084
BOSCH 0001110085
BOSCH 0986015470
BOSCH 0986016310
DA SILVA 025675
DA SILVA 026050
DELCO REMY DRS5470
DELCO REMY DRS6310
DELPHI SX0682
DELPHI SX0715
EAI 11655
EAI 11845
ELSTOCK 251247
FARCOM 103306
FORD 1025950
FRIESEN 8015470
FRIESEN 8016310
FRIESEN F4115470
FRIESEN F4116310
HOLGER CRISTIANSEN 8EA726198001
HOLGER CRISTIANSEN 8EA730186001
HOLGER CRISTIANSEN CS574
HOLGER CRISTIANSEN CS616
LETRIKA 0776
LETRIKA 0844
LETRIKA AZE2579
LETRIKA IS0776
LETRIKA IS0844
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRS784
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRS895
MAGNETI MARELLI 943251437
MAGNETI MARELLI 943251571
MAGNETI MARELLI MSR419
MAGNETI MARELLI MSR676
UNIPART GXE4879
UNIPART GXE4880
VALEO 436050
VALEO 455675
VALEO VS424
VOLKSWAGEN 02A911023B
VOLKSWAGEN 02A911023BX
VOLKSWAGEN 02A911023G
VOLKSWAGEN 02A911023GX
VW 02A911023B
VW 02A911023BX
VW 02A911023G
VW 02A911023GX

Car models which CEVAM 3636 is suitable for

FORD
GALAXY mpv 1995-2006
SEAT
TOLEDO I hatchback 1991-1999
VOLKSWAGEN
PASSAT saloon 1988-1997
VOLKSWAGEN
PASSAT Variant estate 1988-1997
VOLKSWAGEN
GOLF III hatchback 1991-1998
VOLKSWAGEN
GOLF III Variant estate 1993-1999

Analogue spare parts of CEVAM 3636

AD KUHNER Starter
AES Starter
ALANKO Starter
ATL AUTOTECHNIK Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Freewheel Gear, starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Solenoid Switch, starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BTS TURBO Starter
CASCO Armature, starter
CV PSH Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELPHI Starter
DELPHI Starter
DRI Starter
EAI Starter
EAI Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
ELSTOCK Starter
ERA Freewheel Gear, starter
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
ERA Solenoid Switch, starter
ERA Holder, carbon brushes
EUROTEC Starter
FARCOM Starter
FORD Starter
FRIESEN Starter
FRIESEN Starter
FRIESEN Starter
FRIESEN Starter
HC-PARTS Starter
HELLA Starter
HELLA Starter
HELLA Starter
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS Starter
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS Starter
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS Starter
HOFFER Solenoid Switch, starter
HOFFER Solenoid Switch, starter
HOFFER Pinion, starter
HOLGER CRISTIANSEN Starter
HOLGER CRISTIANSEN Starter
HOLGER CRISTIANSEN Starter
HOLGER CRISTIANSEN Starter
LAUBER Starter
LETRIKA Starter
LETRIKA Starter
LETRIKA Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAHLE ORIGINAL Starter
MEAT & DORIA Solenoid Switch, starter
MEAT & DORIA Solenoid Switch, starter
MEAT & DORIA Pinion, starter
POWERMAX Solenoid Switch, starter
POWERMAX Freewheel Gear, starter
PRESTOLITE ELECTRIC Starter
QUINTON HAZELL Starter
SANDO Starter
SNRA Starter
SPIDAN Starter
UNIPART Starter
UNIPART Starter
VALEO Starter
VALEO Starter
VALEO Starter
VALEO Starter
VOLKSWAGEN Starter
VOLKSWAGEN Starter
VOLKSWAGEN Starter
VOLKSWAGEN Starter
VW Starter
VW Starter
VW Starter
VW Starter

The other parts with the same number "3636"

GATES 3636 Radiator Hose
SIDEM 3636 Tie Rod End
CAR 3636 Wheel Brake Cylinder
CASALS 3636 Brake Shoe Set
FARE SA 3636 Water Tank, radiator
MAPCO 3636 Brake Hose
SKODA 3636 Tie Rod End
MERCEDES 3636 Vehicle combination paint
MERCEDES-BENZ 3636 Vehicle combination paint
NUOVA TECNODELTA 3636 Wheel Brake Cylinder
FRECCIA 3636 Exhaust Valve
A.B.S. 3636 Wheel Brake Cylinder
BREMI 3636 Condenser, ignition
SEBRO 3636 Brake Disc
FIRST LINE 3636 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
TECHNOMAG 3636 Wheel Brake Cylinder
RHIAG 3636 Wheel Brake Cylinder
FEBI BILSTEIN 3636 Bellow, drive shaft
QH BENELUX 3636 Accessory Kit, brake shoes
WOKING 3636 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
BORGES 3636 Exhaust Pipe
FENNO 3636 End Silencer
OMG 3636 Track Control Arm
HANS PRIES 3636 Accessories, brake block
OE 3636 Alternator
HP 3636 Accessories, brake block
BRADI 3636 Brake Shoe Set
METALCAUCHO 3636
FEBI 3636 PylnikSHRUS internal (package) of Audi 10079, Passat 2.23E 85-88
FARE 3636 Water Tank, radiator
GT EXHAUST 3636 Exhaust System

PartInfo.org - Free catalogue of auto parts     Complaint & Feedback