Main information about car part ARTEC 48212410

Producer ARTEC
Number 48212410
Group Starter
Description Starter
Armature, starter; Bushing, starter shaft; Carbon Brush, starter; Field Winding, starter; Freewheel Gear, starter; Holder, carbon brushes
Cross numbers BOSCH 0001360050
BOSCH 0001368070
BOSCH 0001368304
BOSCH 0001368306
BOSCH 0986010970
BOSCH 0986010971
DRI 600005104
ELSTOCK 451320
HELLA 8EA730178001
HOLGER CRISTIANSEN CS608
LETRIKA 11130598
LETRIKA 11130729
LETRIKA 11130729
LETRIKA 11130944
LETRIKA 11130944
LETRIKA AZF4508
LETRIKA AZF4527
LETRIKA AZJ3188
LETRIKA IS0598
LUCAS LRS00633
LUCAS LRS02152
MAN 81262019013
MAN A5000559254
POWERMAX 8212410
REMY 19024280
REMY DRS0970
RENAULT 25841044
RENAULT 5000791211
RENAULT 5001014221
RENAULT 5010090370
RENAULT 5010090683
VALEO 436096
VALEO D11E122
VALEO D11E122T
VALEO D11E99T
VALEO ND076

Analogue spare parts of ARTEC 48212410

AINDE Starter
ALANKO Starter
ATL AUTOTECHNIK Starter
AUTOTEAM Starter
AUTOTEAM Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BTS TURBO Starter
CASCO Armature, starter
CASCO Field Winding, starter
CASCO Starter
CASCO Starter
CEVAM Starter
CEVAM Starter
CV PSH Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DRI Starter
DRI Starter
EAI Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
ELSTOCK Starter
ELSTOCK Starter
ERA Starter
ERA Bushing, starter shaft
ERA Holder, carbon brushes
ERA Freewheel Gear, starter
ERA Holder, carbon brushes
ERA Carbon Brush, starter
EUROTEC Starter
FARCOM Starter
FRIESEN Starter
HC-PARTS Starter
HELLA Starter
HOLGER CRISTIANSEN Starter
LAUBER Starter
LAUBER Starter
LETRIKA Starter
LETRIKA Starter
LETRIKA Starter
LETRIKA Starter
LETRIKA Starter
LETRIKA Starter
LETRIKA Starter
LUCAS Starter
LUCAS Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAHLE ORIGINAL Starter
MAN Starter
MAN Starter
MESSMER Starter
POWERMAX Starter
PRESTOLITE ELECTRIC Starter
PRESTOLITE ELECTRIC Starter
QUINTON HAZELL Starter
REMY Starter
REMY Starter
RENAULT Starter
RENAULT Starter
RENAULT Starter
RENAULT Starter
RENAULT Starter
SNRA Starter
SPIDAN Starter
VALEO Starter
VALEO Starter
VALEO Starter
VALEO Starter
VALEO Starter

PartInfo.org - Free catalogue of auto parts     Complaint & Feedback