Main information about car part SPIDAN 1547

Producer SPIDAN
Number 1547
Group Starter
Description Starter
Alternator; Armature, starter; Bushing, starter shaft; Carbon Brush, starter; Field Winding, starter; Freewheel Gear, starter; Holder, carbon brushes
Cross numbers BOSCH 0001360050
BOSCH 0001368070
BOSCH 0001368304
BOSCH 0001368306
BOSCH 0986010970
BOSCH 0986010971
DELCO REMY 19024280
DELCO REMY DRS0970
ELSTOCK 450412
ELSTOCK 451320
HC-PARTS CS608
LETRIKA 11130598
LETRIKA 11130729
LETRIKA 11130944
LETRIKA AZF4508
LETRIKA AZF4527
LETRIKA AZJ3188
LUCAS LRS00633
LUCAS LRS02152
MAN 81262019013
MAN A5000559254
RENAULT 0025841044
RENAULT 5000791211
RENAULT 5001014221
RENAULT 5010090370
RENAULT 5010090683
VALEO 436096
VALEO D11E122
VALEO D11E122T
VALEO ND076

Car models which SPIDAN 1547 is suitable for

RENAULT TRUCKS
Manager 1991-1996
RENAULT TRUCKS
Maxter 1992-1997
RENAULT TRUCKS
C 1982-1998
RENAULT TRUCKS
Midlum 2000-...
RENAULT TRUCKS
G 1982-1991
RENAULT TRUCKS
Premium 1996-...
RENAULT TRUCKS
Midliner 1983-2000

Analogue spare parts of SPIDAN 1547

AINDE Starter
ALANKO Starter
ARTEC Starter
ATL AUTOTECHNIK Starter
AUTOTEAM Starter
AUTOTEAM Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
BTS TURBO Starter
CASCO Armature, starter
CASCO Field Winding, starter
CASCO Starter
CASCO Starter
CEVAM Starter
CEVAM Starter
CV PSH Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DRI Starter
EAI Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
ELSTOCK Alternator
ELSTOCK Starter
ELSTOCK Starter
ERA Starter
ERA Bushing, starter shaft
ERA Holder, carbon brushes
ERA Freewheel Gear, starter
ERA Holder, carbon brushes
ERA Carbon Brush, starter
EUROTEC Starter
FARCOM Starter
FRIESEN Starter
HC-CARGO Starter
HC-PARTS Starter
HELLA Starter
LAUBER Starter
LAUBER Starter
LETRIKA Starter
LETRIKA Starter
LETRIKA Starter
LETRIKA Starter
LETRIKA Starter
LETRIKA Starter
LUCAS Starter
LUCAS Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAHLE ORIGINAL Starter
MAN Starter
MAN Starter
MESSMER Starter
PRESTOLITE ELECTRIC Starter
PRESTOLITE ELECTRIC Starter
QUINTON HAZELL Starter
RENAULT Starter
RENAULT Starter
RENAULT Starter
RENAULT Starter
RENAULT Starter
SNRA Starter
VALEO Starter
VALEO Starter
VALEO Starter
VALEO Starter

The other parts with the same number "1547"

KAWE 1547 Clutch Disc
3F QUALITY 1547 Filter, interior air
FARE SA 1547 Suspension Strut Support Bearing
LPR 1547 Master Cylinder, brakes
ANGLI 1547 Sender Unit, coolant temperature
AIRTEX 1547 Water Pump
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 1547 Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bushing
BREMS.-U.KUPPL.TEILE 1547 Brake Caliper
ZEN 1547 Freewheel Gear, starter
A.B.S. 1547 Master Cylinder, brakes
ORIONE 1547 Filter, interior air
EOLO 1547 Filter, interior air
ECOCLIM 1547 Filter, interior air
HP (ZEBRA) 1547 Brake Shoe Set
BRAKE ENGINEERING 1547 Brake Caliper
QH BENELUX 1547 Brake Shoe Set
FEBI BILSTEIN 1547 Pressure Disc
ERA 1547 Freewheel Gear, starter
555 1547 Starter
SNRA 1547 Drive Shaft
PRESTOLITE ELECTRIC 1547 Solenoid Switch, starter
BOSCH 1547 Starter
SERA 1547 Drive Shaft
BSF 1547 Brake Shoe Set
HANS PRIES 1547 Package of brake blocks
OE 1547 Starter
HP 1547 Package of brake blocks
MACK 1547 Brake Shoe Set; Brake Shoe Set, parking brake
BENPART 1547 Viskomufta Audi A4 ventilator, A6, Skoda Superb, VW Passat 1.8, 2.0, 1.9D
IMPERGOM 1547 bar sajlent-block, front axle
MOLITON 1547 Become resilient Ate, krishka bagazhn.
FARE 1547 Suspension Strut Support Bearing
GT EXHAUST 1547 Exhaust System

PartInfo.org - Free catalogue of auto parts     Complaint & Feedback