Main information about car part CASCO CST20150GS

Producer CASCO
Number CST20150GS
Group Starter
Description Starter
Cross numbers AD KUHNER 10796
AD KUHNER 10796H
AINDE CGB53096
ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI 55195030
BOSCH 0986024210
CASCO CST20150
CV PSH 500514093
DELCO REMY DRS0193
DRI 318201092
DRI 318204082
EAI 11883
EDR 910193
ELSTOCK 253082
ELSTOCK 253096
FIAT 46740242
FIAT 51833880
FIAT 55195030
FIAT 55196400
FIAT 55201304
FIAT 55201305
HELLA 8EA737823001
HITACHI S114903
HITACHI S114903A
HITACHI S114949
HOLGER CRISTIANSEN CS1192
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LES0347
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRS01578
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRS01586
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRS1578
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRS1586
MAGNETI MARELLI 063280043010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063280047010
MAGNETI MARELLI 63101015
MAGNETI MARELLI 63101018
MAGNETI MARELLI 63101022
MAGNETI MARELLI 63102018
MAGNETI MARELLI 63102020
MAGNETI MARELLI 63103015
MAGNETI MARELLI 63103024
MAGNETI MARELLI 63280043
MAGNETI MARELLI 63280047
MAGNETI MARELLI MSN8043
MAGNETI MARELLI MSN8047
MAGNETI MARELLI MSN926
SANDO 6020150
SANDO 60201501

Car models which CASCO CST20150GS is suitable for

FIAT
PUNTO hatchback 1993-1999
FIAT
PUNTO Convertible convertible 1994-2000
FIAT
BRAVA hatchback 1995-2003
FIAT
BRAVO I hatchback 1995-2001
FIAT
SEICENTO hatchback 1998-2010
FIAT
PUNTO hatchback 1999-...
FIAT
SIENA saloon 1996-2009
FIAT
PUNTO Van box 2000-2009
FIAT
SEICENTO Van box 1998-2010
LANCIA
Y hatchback 1995-2003

Analogue spare parts of CASCO CST20150GS

AD KUHNER Starter
AD KUHNER Starter
AINDE Starter
ALANKO Starter
ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI Starter
ATL AUTOTECHNIK Starter
AUTOTEAM Starter
AUTOTEAM Starter
BOSCH Starter
CASCO Starter
CASCO Starter
CASCO Starter
CV PSH Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DRI Starter
DRI Starter
EAI Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
ELSTOCK Starter
ELSTOCK Starter
ERA Starter
ERA BENELUX Starter
EUROTEC Starter
FARCOM Starter
FIAT Starter
FIAT Starter
FIAT Starter
FIAT Starter
FIAT Starter
FIAT Starter
HC-PARTS Starter
HELLA Starter
HELLA Starter
HELLA Starter
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS Starter
HITACHI Starter
HITACHI Starter
HITACHI Starter
HOLGER CRISTIANSEN Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAPCO Starter
MAXGEAR Starter
MAXGEAR Starter
MESSMER Starter
PRESTOLITE ELECTRIC Starter
PRESTOLITE ELECTRIC Starter
SANDO Starter
SANDO Starter
VALEO Starter
VEMO Starter

PartInfo.org - Free catalogue of auto parts     Complaint & Feedback