Main information about car part HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 42114903

Producer HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS
Number 42114903
Group Starter
Description Starter
; End Silencer
Cross numbers AD KUHNER 101192
AINDE CGB53096
ALANKO 440862
ARTEC 41929
ARTEC 48212784
ATL AUTOTECHNIK A19290
BOSCH 0986024210
BOSCH F000AL0319
BTS TURBO S512386
CAMPRO CPA1019291
CASCO CST20150
CV PSH 500544083
DA SILVA 020413
DA SILVA D020413
DELCO REMY DRS0193
DELCO REMY DRS3816
DELCO REMY DRS3816X
DELCO REMY DRS3978
DELCO REMY WS34927
DELTA A76150
DELTA A77590
DRI 318204082
EDR 910193
EDR 913816
EDR 913816X
EDR 913978
ELSTOCK 253096
ERA 220014
ERA BENELUX RE83616N
EUROTEC 11019290
EUROTEC 11090023
FARCOM 107261
FIAT 0000046740242
FIAT 46740242
FIAT 55195030
FIAT 55196400
FIAT 55201304
FIAT 55201305
HC-PARTS CS1192
HC-PARTS CS796
HELLA 8EA012080181
HELLA 8EA012526741
HELLA 8EA732651001
HELLA 8EA737823001
HITACHI 136910
HITACHI 2506910
HITACHI S114903
JP GROUP 3390301609
LAUBER 221192
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRS01586
MAGNETI MARELLI 063101018010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063103025010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063280043010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063280047010
MAGNETI MARELLI 943211921010
MAGNETI MARELLI 944280800120
MAGNETI MARELLI MSN400
MAGNETI MARELLI MSN8043
MAGNETI MARELLI MSN927
MAPCO 13053
MAXGEAR 550070
MAXGEAR 550070R
MESSMER 220014
NK 4719291
POWERMAX 8212784
QH BENELUX 8080012
QUINTON HAZELL 3390301609
QUINTON HAZELL QRS1640
SANDO 6020150
SPIDAN 4131
SPIDAN 4647
UNIPOINT F042S08004
VALEO 458204
VALEO 458407
WAIGLOBAL SS602

Car models which HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 42114903 is suitable for

FIAT
SEICENTO hatchback 1998-2010
FIAT
PUNTO hatchback 1999-...
FIAT
PUNTO Van box 2000-2009

Analogue spare parts of HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 42114903

AD KUHNER Starter
ALANKO Starter
ARTEC Starter
ARTEC Starter
ARTEC Starter
AS-PL Starter
ATL AUTOTECHNIK Starter
BOSCH Starter
CEVAM Starter
CV PSH Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DRI Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
ELSTOCK Starter
ERA Starter
EUROTEC Starter
EUROTEC Starter
FARCOM Starter
FIAT Starter
FIAT Starter
FIAT Starter
FIAT Starter
FIAT Starter
FIAT Starter
HC-CARGO Starter
HC-PARTS Starter
HC-PARTS Starter
HELLA Starter
HELLA Starter
HELLA Starter
HELLA Starter
HELLA Starter
HELLA Starter
HELLA Starter
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS Starter
HITACHI Starter
HITACHI Starter
HITACHI Starter
JP GROUP Starter
KLARIUS End Silencer
LAUBER Starter
LAUBER Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAPCO Starter
MAXGEAR Starter
MAXGEAR Starter
MD REBUILT
MD REBUILT
MESSMER Starter
NK Starter
POWERMAX Starter
POWERMAX Starter
PRESTOLITE ELECTRIC Starter
QH BENELUX Starter
QUINTON HAZELL Starter
SANDO Starter
SPIDAN Starter
SPIDAN Starter
STARLINE Starter
STARLINE Starter
UNIPOINT Starter
VALEO Starter
VALEO Starter
VALEO Starter
VALEO Starter
VALEO Starter
VEMO Starter
VEMO Starter

The other parts with the same number "42114903"

MAZDA 42114903 Starter
NIPPARTS 42114903 Starter
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS 42114903 Starter
HERTH+BUSS HEAVYPART 42114903 Starter

PartInfo.org - Free catalogue of auto parts     Complaint & Feedback