Main information about car part HC-PARTS CS1192

Producer HC-PARTS
Number CS1192
Group Starter
Description Starter
; Ventilation Grill, bumper
Cross numbers AS-PL S4028
BOSCH 0986024210
BOSCH F032CS1192
DELCO REMY DRS0193
DELCO REMY DRS3816
DELCO REMY DRS3977
DELCO REMY DRS3978
DELCO REMY DRS3979
DENSO DSN961
DENSO N961
DRI 318204082
ELSTOCK 253082
ELSTOCK 253096
FARCOM 107261
FIAT 46548654
FIAT 46737560
FIAT 46740242
FIAT 46763529
FIAT 51833880
FIAT 51890633
FIAT 55195030
FIAT 55201304
FIAT 55201305
FRIESEN 8080012
FRIESEN 8080290
HELLA 8EA737823001
HITACHI S114903
HITACHI S114903A
HITACHI S114949
HITACHI S114949A
LUCAS LRS01578
LUCAS LRS01586
MAGNETI MARELLI 063101018
MAGNETI MARELLI 063102020
MAGNETI MARELLI 063103024010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063280043
MAGNETI MARELLI 063280043010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063280047
MAGNETI MARELLI 063280047010
MAGNETI MARELLI 63101015
MAGNETI MARELLI 63101018
MAGNETI MARELLI 63102018
MAGNETI MARELLI 63102020
MAGNETI MARELLI 63103015
MAGNETI MARELLI 63103024
MAGNETI MARELLI MSN829
POWERMAX 8212784
UNIPOINT STR4519
VALEO 458406
VALEO 458407
VALEO 458408

Car models which HC-PARTS CS1192 is suitable for

FIAT
BRAVA hatchback 1995-2003
FIAT
BRAVO I hatchback 1995-2001
FIAT
PALIO hatchback 1996-...
FIAT
PALIO Weekend estate 1996-...
FIAT
SEICENTO hatchback 1998-2010
FIAT
PUNTO hatchback 1999-...
FIAT
SIENA saloon 1996-2009
LANCIA
Y hatchback 1995-2003

Analogue spare parts of HC-PARTS CS1192

AD KUHNER Starter
AES Starter
ALANKO Starter
AS-PL Starter
ATL AUTOTECHNIK Starter
BOSCH Starter
BOSCH Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DA SILVA Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DELCO REMY Starter
DENSO Starter
DRI Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
EDR Starter
ELSTOCK Starter
ELSTOCK Starter
ERA Starter
ERA Starter
ERA BENELUX Starter
EUROTEC Starter
FARCOM Starter
FARCOM Starter
FIAT Starter
FIAT Starter
FIAT Starter
FIAT Starter
FIAT Starter
FIAT Starter
FIAT Starter
FIAT Starter
FIAT Starter
FRIESEN Starter
FRIESEN Starter
HC-CARGO Starter
HELLA Starter
HELLA Starter
HELLA Starter
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS Starter
HITACHI Starter
HITACHI Starter
HITACHI Starter
HITACHI Starter
HITACHI Starter
HUCO Ventilation Grill, bumper
LUCAS Starter
LUCAS Starter
LUCAS ELECTRICAL Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAGNETI MARELLI Starter
MAPCO Starter
MAXGEAR Starter
MAXGEAR Starter
MD REBUILT
MESSMER Starter
MESSMER Starter
PIM Starter
POWERMAX Starter
PRESTOLITE ELECTRIC Starter
PRESTOLITE ELECTRIC Starter
SPIDAN Starter
STARLINE Starter
UNIPOINT Starter
UNIPOINT Starter
VALEO Starter
VALEO Starter
VALEO Starter
VEMO Starter
WAIGLOBAL Starter
WAIGLOBAL Starter
WAIGLOBAL Starter
WAIGLOBAL Starter

The other parts with the same number "CS1192"

DJ PARTS CS1192 Slave Cylinder, clutch
FAI AUTOPARTS CS1192 Gasket Set, crank case
HOLGER CRISTIANSEN CS1192 Starter
CV PSH CS1192 Starter
HELLA CS1192 Starter
CARGOPARTS CS1192 Starter
FIAT CS1192 Starter
OE CS1192 Starter

PartInfo.org - Free catalogue of auto parts     Complaint & Feedback